Teams › 26838
26838 · KeplerGO
Gymnázium Jana Keplera
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 2 | 2-12-0 | 16.8 | #6,751 /8,375 | -0.5 | 119 | 2 | NLCMPOCK1 |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 2 | 2-9-0 | 15.1 | #6,243 /7,608 | 2.5 | 99 | 1 | NLCMP |
| 3 seasons | 4 | 4-21-0 | 3 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE (as “Autofocus”)
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Qualifier Helmond Jan 31 | 15 | 2-4-0 | 15.0 | -0.5 | 15.5 | 7.5 | 4.9 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 1.56 | 45.2 | 119 |
| Benelux Championship Feb 7 | ||||||||||||
| Benelux Championship - Ockels Division Feb 7 | 24 | 0-8-0 | 16.8 | -3.3 | 20.1 | 5.3 | 11.3 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 3.93 | 47.8 | 100 |
Match Log
Qualifier Helmond
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q5 ▶ ● | L | 144–149 | 33535 | 17134 31556 | 119 | 104 |
| Q9 ▶ ● | L | 20–137 | 23909 | 22507 16785 | 15 | 122 |
| Q11 ▶ ● | W | 73–28 | 17089 | 24274 23909 | 58 | 13 |
| Q15 ▶ ● | L | 59–97 | 14381 | 33536 17089 | 29 | 77 |
| Q19 ▶ ● | L | 23–131 | 32855 | 22621 33535 | 18 | 131 |
| Q25 ▶ ● | W | 117–81 | 22173 | 26134 32423 | 32 | 81 |
Benelux Championship - Ockels Division
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q5 ● | L | 49–112 | 21651 | 32722 3954 | 34 | 107 |
| Q8 ● | L | 33–75 | 27182 | 21651 18917 | 33 | 55 |
| Q16 ● | L | 16–176 | 23283 | 20092 16476 | 11 | 136 |
| Q19 ● | L | 81–124 | 16788 | 23417 16409 | 66 | 124 |
| Q27 ● | L | 19–36 | 16476 | 20738 26122 | 19 | 21 |
| Q31 ● | L | 66–72 | 32200 | 27182 18425 | 46 | 57 |
| Q42 ● | L | 73–77 | 12475 | 19444 17258 | 73 | 32 |
| Q48 ● | L | 100–184 | 31556 | 16402 16785 | 100 | 154 |
Awards
- Innovate Award sponsored by RTX — Qualifier Helmond
- Reach Award 2nd Place — Benelux Championship