Teams › 26947
26947 · The Bladerunners
Location: Roermond, LI, Netherlands
Region: Netherlands
Rookie year: 2024
Seasons played: 2
Roer College Schöndeln
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 3 | 7-12-0 | 24.4 | #5,530 /8,375 | 7.7 | 147 | 2 | NLBRQ |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 2 | 7-4-0 | 76.4 | #1,740 /7,608 | 11.4 | 127 | 2 | NLCMP |
| 3 seasons | 5 | 14-16-0 | 4 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Events
| Dates | Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-23 | Scrimmage Roermond | 10 | 2-3-0 | 10.9 | 4.2 | 6.7 | 2.6 | 6.8 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 2.37 | 38.2 | 85 |
| 2025-12-13 | Qualifier Breda | 12 | 2-4-0 | 24.4 | 7.7 | 16.7 | 5.6 | 17.0 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 5.06 | 48.0 | 68 |
| 2026-02-07 | Benelux Championship | ||||||||||||
| 2026-02-07 | Benelux Championship - Jacobs Division | 20 | 3-5-0 | 12.8 | 3.9 | 8.9 | 4.7 | 5.5 | 2.6 | -0.1 | 1.83 | 61.6 | 147 |
Match Log
Scrimmage Roermond
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | L | 65–178 | 16402 | 23417 16788 | 45 | 133 |
| Q7 ● | L | 24–55 | 20738 | 16785 13953 | 19 | 30 |
| Q12 ● | W | 115–39 | 23417 | 22173 32423 | 85 | 19 |
| Q14 ● | L | 53–73 | 3977 | 23252 27182 | 8 | 18 |
| Q16 ● | W | 69–35 | 22173 | 26134 3977 | 34 | 30 |
Qualifier Breda
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | L | 44–201 | 21658 | 27182 21063 | 14 | 91 |
| Q6 ● | W | 70–52 | 32722 | 21658 23452 | 55 | 22 |
| Q9 ● | L | 76–105 | 20738 | 16409 10918 | 66 | 55 |
| Q13 ● | W | 78–36 | 26122 | 32722 22223 | 68 | 36 |
| Q17 ● | L | 48–55 | 10918 | 24138 21658 | 33 | 10 |
| Q19 ● | L | 57–122 | 27182 | 20738 26122 | 52 | 92 |
| Playoff 2 ● | W | 89–41 | 32722 | 20738 10918 | 64 | 36 |
| Playoff 4 ● | L | 73–96 | 32722 | 16409 26122 | 53 | 81 |
| Playoff 5 ● | W | 82–65 | 32722 | 20738 10918 | 67 | 65 |
| Playoff 6 ● | L | 81–102 | 32722 | 16409 26122 | 61 | 102 |
Benelux Championship - Jacobs Division
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 51–45 | 26134 | 12463 23252 | 51 | 40 |
| Q11 ● | L | 65–144 | 10918 | 32100 22052 | 45 | 54 |
| Q16 ● | W | 83–8 | 13953 | 27684 20361 | 63 | 3 |
| Q20 ● | L | 100–101 | 16382 | 17134 17089 | 65 | 86 |
| Q25 ● | L | 50–197 | 32634 | 33535 32763 | 45 | 167 |
| Q34 ● | L | 35–56 | 26086 | 33536 10918 | 30 | 51 |
| Q38 ● | W | 147–136 | 24090 | 3977 23014 | 147 | 126 |
| Q44 ● | L | 47–87 | 32100 | 22173 26134 | 47 | 77 |
Awards
- Connect Award — Qualifier Breda
- Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected — Qualifier Breda