Teams › 27132
27132 · Raiderbots³
Coatesville Area Shs
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 4 | 13-7-0 | 62.8 | #1,731 /8,375 | 23.1 | 201 | 3 | USPACMP |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 3 | 6-8-1 | 60.9 | #2,455 /7,608 | 16.4 | 118 | 1 | USPAPHQ2 |
| 3 seasons | 7 | 19-15-1 | 4 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Greyhound Sprint Qualifier Jan 18 | 4 | 3-2-0 | 35.6 | 11.4 | 24.1 | 6.1 | 19.9 | 6.9 | 0.0 | 6.26 | 79.0 | 128 |
| Bensalem Area Qualifier Feb 1 | 7 | 4-1-0 | 42.0 | 14.1 | 27.9 | 6.4 | 24.5 | 8.3 | 0.1 | 8.13 | 100.8 | 160 |
| Eastern Pennsylvania Qualifier Feb 14 | 3 | 5-0-0 | 54.1 | 9.0 | 45.1 | 1.7 | 40.8 | 9.0 | 0.0 | 13.57 | 145.2 | 191 |
| Pennsylvania Championship Mar 14–15 | 35 | 1-4-0 | 62.8 | 23.1 | 39.7 | 4.9 | 50.5 | 4.2 | 0.1 | 15.86 | 148.2 | 201 |
Match Log
Greyhound Sprint Qualifier
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ▶ ● | W | 128–34 | 9791 | 8645 26001 | 128 | 14 |
| Q8 ▶ ● | W | 81–26 | 11208 | 16269 24217 | 76 | 21 |
| Q11 ▶ ● | W | 82–51 | 19831 | 17334 32837 | 77 | 46 |
| Q13 ▶ ● | L | 79–138 | 14464 | 21324 13669 | 64 | 133 |
| Q21 ▶ ● | L | 55–172 | 25016 | 32289 10098 | 50 | 162 |
| Playoff 2 ▶ ● | L | 112–140 | 8645 | 10098 32289 | 107 | 135 |
| Playoff 3 ▶ ● | W | 119–53 | 8645 | 13669 31623 | 104 | 53 |
| Playoff 5 ▶ ● | L | 132–138 | 8645 | 10098 32289 | 132 | 133 |
Bensalem Area Qualifier
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 67–43 | 24217 | 20094 22279 | 62 | 43 |
| Q18 ● | W | 124–39 | 25795 | 26893 16087 | 89 | 19 |
| Q25 ● | W | 160–56 | 21364 | 17334 18387 | 160 | 56 |
| Q29 ● | L | 70–208 | 21727 | 10098 17596 | 65 | 88 |
| Q39 ● | W | 128–127 | 20153 | 25650 21928 | 128 | 127 |
| Playoff 1 ● | L | 106–194 | 31623 | 20153 25795 | 101 | 169 |
| Playoff 6 ● | L | 86–155 | 31623 | 10098 25650 | 81 | 145 |
Eastern Pennsylvania Qualifier
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q8 ▶ ● | W | 120–108 | 5440 | 21727 11208 | 120 | 98 |
| Q13 ▶ ● | W | 163–66 | 10098 | 19844 26634 | 163 | 66 |
| Q24 ▶ ● | W | 196–71 | 9242 | 16800 24758 | 191 | 56 |
| Q33 ▶ ● | W | 130–86 | 21324 | 25816 21728 | 105 | 86 |
| Q38 ▶ ● | W | 162–82 | 14738 | 30371 7055 | 147 | 52 |
| Playoff 2 ▶ ● | L | 115–200 | 5440 | 14423 19844 | 115 | 160 |
| Playoff 5 ▶ ● | L | 149–162 | 5440 | 21324 26566 | 139 | 142 |
Pennsylvania Championship
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | L | 148–222 | 24483 | 14423 21364 | 138 | 212 |
| Q11 ● | L | 135–207 | 12792 | 18603 22312 | 120 | 192 |
| Q30 ● | L | 165–189 | 32289 | 11792 20153 | 150 | 189 |
| Q36 ● | L | 132–213 | 23872 | 25650 26446 | 132 | 203 |
| Q46 ● | W | 211–149 | 16468 | 7423 4149 | 201 | 144 |
Awards
- Innovate Award sponsored by RTX — Greyhound Sprint Qualifier
- Reach Award — Bensalem Area Qualifier
- Innovate Award sponsored by RTX — Eastern Pennsylvania Qualifier