Teams › 27189
27189 · The Production Line
Timberline High School
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 3 | 8-9-0 | 12.9 | #7,346 /8,375 | 2.0 | 98 | USWAWALT | |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 4 | 12-8-2 | 107.1 | #887 /7,608 | 30.6 | 312 | 1 | USWAWALT |
| 3 seasons | 7 | 20-17-2 | 1 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lovelace League Meet 1 Nov 1 | 13 | 3-3-0 | 4.1 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 0.7 | -0.0 | 0.5 | 0.28 | 13.8 | 34 |
| Lovelace League Meet 2 Nov 22 | 13 | 2-4-0 | 7.4 | 0.0 | 7.4 | 4.6 | 2.9 | -1.0 | 0.7 | 0.94 | 16.7 | 27 |
| Watt League Tournament Dec 20 | 19 | 3-2-0 | 12.9 | 1.1 | 11.8 | 6.1 | 4.0 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 1.20 | 61.0 | 98 |
Match Log
Lovelace League Meet 1
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 49–3 | 6424 | 24196 20118 | 34 | 3 |
| Q8 ● | W | 10–6 | 22149 | 32581 7299 | 10 | 6 |
| Q11 ● | L | 14–15 | 27588 | 8030 9876 | 14 | 15 |
| Q15 ● | L | 6–18 | 13484 | 12217 32590 | 6 | 13 |
| Q19 ● | W | 10–6 | 7299 | 8548 13484 | 10 | 6 |
| Q25 ● | L | 9–30 | 24489 | 32620 27516 | 9 | 15 |
Lovelace League Meet 2
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | L | 27–116 | 32590 | 9876 24196 | 27 | 86 |
| Q8 ● | L | 12–37 | 32581 | 6424 22149 | 12 | 37 |
| Q14 ● | W | 34–21 | 20118 | 8030 32590 | 19 | 21 |
| Q17 ● | L | 8–13 | 27516 | 13484 8548 | 8 | 13 |
| Q19 ● | W | 33–20 | 24489 | 12217 27588 | 18 | 20 |
| Q27 ● | L | 16–49 | 32620 | 27516 20118 | 16 | 34 |