Teams › 27261

27261 · Code Not Taken
Location: Flower Mound, TX, USA
Region: Texas - North
Rookie year: 2024
Seasons played: 2
Family/Community
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 5 | 19-9-0 | 99.7 | #654 /8,375 | 34.3 | 275 | 1 | USTXNFTLT |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 4 | 13-9-1 | 56.0 | #2,734 /7,608 | 8.4 | 150 | USTXNXM6 | |
| 3 seasons | 9 | 32-18-1 | 1 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FiT-North T-League Meet 1 Nov 8 | 2 | 5-1-0 | 36.4 | 6.5 | 29.9 | 3.1 | 27.0 | 4.2 | 0.1 | 8.84 | 62.8 | 116 |
| FiT-North T-League Meet 2 Dec 13 | 2 | 3-3-0 | 52.5 | 27.2 | 25.3 | 6.8 | 33.6 | 9.7 | 0.1 | 10.67 | 84.8 | 136 |
| FiT-North T-League Meet 3 Jan 17 | 2 | 4-1-0 | 91.6 | 31.5 | 60.1 | 8.9 | 62.3 | 17.6 | -0.0 | 19.35 | 112.4 | 120 |
| FiT-North F&T League Tournament Jan 31 | 4 | 3-2-0 | 99.7 | 34.3 | 65.4 | 7.2 | 74.5 | 13.8 | 0.1 | 22.79 | 146.4 | 219 |
| FiT-North Texas Regional Championship Feb 28 | ||||||||||||
| FiT-North Texas Regional Championship - Ruby Division Feb 28 | 6 | 4-2-0 | 94.8 | 20.9 | 73.9 | 5.4 | 79.3 | 7.3 | 0.0 | 25.45 | 181.8 | 275 |
Match Log
FiT-North T-League Meet 1
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 82–83 | 30758 | 27667 25576 | 67 | 68 |
| Q5 ● | W | 116–11 | 27667 | 21743 24290 | 116 | 11 |
| Q10 ● | W | 59–44 | 20039 | 30625 30758 | 59 | 44 |
| Q13 ● | W | 79–52 | 31939 | 18270 25783 | 74 | 52 |
| Q21 ● | W | 23–19 | 24290 | 31810 25659 | 18 | 19 |
| Q24 ● | W | 43–36 | 32663 | 9010 31166 | 43 | 21 |
FiT-North T-League Meet 2
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 71–173 | 9010 | 32663 18270 | 56 | 168 |
| Q8 ● | W | 101–47 | 31939 | 31810 30625 | 101 | 42 |
| Q10 ● | W | 136–62 | 27667 | 31931 20039 | 136 | 57 |
| Q15 ● | L | 62–75 | 24290 | 25783 25659 | 52 | 60 |
| Q17 ● | L | 65–95 | 25659 | 25576 31939 | 60 | 85 |
| Q22 ● | W | 119–80 | 30625 | 31166 24290 | 104 | 65 |
FiT-North T-League Meet 3
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | L | 133–221 | 9010 | 18270 30758 | 118 | 221 |
| Q9 ● | W | 155–18 | 31166 | 31763 25659 | 120 | 18 |
| Q13 ● | W | 100–51 | 20039 | 21743 9010 | 100 | 51 |
| Q17 ● | W | 150–113 | 25783 | 31939 31810 | 115 | 98 |
| Q21 ● | W | 114–57 | 32663 | 25576 30625 | 109 | 37 |
FiT-North F&T League Tournament
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q5 ● | W | 129–39 | 25783 | 12926 19897 | 124 | 39 |
| Q15 ● | W | 153–42 | 31939 | 22123 25659 | 133 | 37 |
| Q20 ● | L | 121–127 | 32663 | 12977 27667 | 106 | 127 |
| Q26 ● | L | 234–270 | 30801 | 18270 8565 | 219 | 255 |
| Q40 ● | W | 150–97 | 31166 | 21743 31810 | 150 | 92 |
| Playoff 2 ● | W | 237–97 | 25576 | 17338 16176 | 202 | 97 |
| Playoff 4 ● | L | 152–175 | 25576 | 8565 27667 | 147 | 170 |
| Playoff 6 ● | W | 198–68 | 25576 | 32663 14524 | 198 | 68 |
| Playoff 8 ● | L | 138–156 | 25576 | 30758 25783 | 128 | 136 |
FiT-North Texas Regional Championship - Ruby Division
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 280–141 | 18270 | 27667 6832 | 275 | 136 |
| Q9 ● | L | 123–229 | 23799 | 22008 25576 | 108 | 134 |
| Q16 ● | W | 218–125 | 30758 | 13072 16756 | 208 | 120 |
| Q23 ● | W | 227–159 | 24799 | 5393 27509 | 202 | 134 |
| Q29 ● | W | 197–193 | 26300 | 28922 28919 | 167 | 193 |
| Q32 ● | L | 141–283 | 25801 | 23542 19564 | 131 | 283 |
| Playoff 1 ● | L | 212–217 | 26300 | 30758 13072 | 197 | 182 |
| Playoff 6 ● | L | 207–265 | 26300 | 24799 21932 | 197 | 260 |
Awards
- Judges' Choice Award — FiT-North F&T League Tournament