Teams › 28684
28684 · MSZC Andrássy Gyula Gépipari Technikum
MSZC Andrássy Gyula Gépipari Technikum
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 2 | 5-7-0 | 24.8 | #5,483 /8,375 | 3.5 | 89 | HUHWM2 | |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 2 | 3-8-1 | 6.9 | #7,052 /7,608 | 2.2 | 229 | 1 | RONLT |
| 3 seasons | 4 | 8-15-1 | 1 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Events
| Dates | Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-02-06 | Miskolc League Meet | 8 | 3-3-0 | 24.8 | 3.5 | 21.3 | 4.4 | 13.0 | 7.4 | 0.1 | 3.67 | 58.7 | 88 |
| 2026-03-07 | Hungary Championship | 7 | 2-4-0 | 23.1 | -0.7 | 23.7 | 4.9 | 13.6 | 4.3 | -0.1 | 4.46 | 56.5 | 89 |
Match Log
Miskolc League Meet
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 55–50 | 33636 | 34097 34079 | 40 | 35 |
| Q3 ● | L | 48–72 | 28683 | 34097 27436 | 33 | 72 |
| Q5 ● | W | 93–85 | 34097 | 33948 28903 | 68 | 70 |
| Q7 ● | W | 118–70 | 28903 | 33636 28683 | 88 | 50 |
| Q10 ● | L | 70–85 | 27436 | 33636 33948 | 65 | 60 |
| Q12 ● | L | 58–95 | 33948 | 34079 28683 | 58 | 75 |