Teams › 28788

28788 · Rabyte
Location: Legionowo, 14, Poland
Region: Poland
Rookie year: 2024
Seasons played: 2
Stowarzyszenie zwykłe Rabyte
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 2 | 3-10-0 | 41.8 | #3,157 /8,375 | 11.1 | 206 | 1 | FPEISTVDIV |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 1 | 2-3-0 | 5.0 | #7,202 /7,608 | -1.4 | 71 | PLCMP | |
| 3 seasons | 3 | 5-13-0 | 1 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Poland Championship Mar 14 | 7 | 1-4-0 | 12.1 | -1.0 | 13.1 | 7.0 | 2.3 | 0.5 | -0.0 | 1.06 | 59.8 | 97 |
| İstanbul Premier Event Jun 26–28 | ||||||||||||
| İstanbul Premier Event - Valens Division Jun 26–28 | 32 | 2-6-0 | 41.8 | 11.1 | 30.7 | 8.2 | 28.1 | 3.4 | 0.5 | 9.13 | 96.5 | 206 |
Match Log
Poland Championship
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 63–171 | 33392 | 31570 25963 | 63 | 156 |
| Q3 ● | L | 58–63 | 28861 | 33392 34577 | 38 | 63 |
| Q4 ● | L | 47–102 | 31570 | 29170 34577 | 47 | 92 |
| Q7 ● | W | 117–39 | 25963 | 28861 31570 | 97 | 39 |
| Q8 ● | L | 54–250 | 34577 | 25963 28861 | 54 | 175 |
İstanbul Premier Event - Valens Division
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | L | 43–338 | 15242 | 15993 25070 | 18 | 278 |
| Q11 ● | L | 64–183 | 26523 | 25225 33422 | 39 | 138 |
| Q25 ● | L | 176–231 | 28378 | 19001 23270 | 151 | 196 |
| Q34 ● | W | 153–108 | 25163 | 12524 28552 | 38 | 78 |
| Q46 ● | L | 122–173 | 28419 | 33624 28831 | 112 | 133 |
| Q54 ● | W | 241–203 | 14278 | 21552 25482 | 206 | 178 |
| Q64 ● | L | 153–187 | 33333 | 25720 34010 | 138 | 147 |
| Q69 ● | L | 95–142 | 28735 | 19859 24032 | 70 | 127 |
Awards
- Design Award — Poland Championship