Teams › 30332
30332 · AutoCAVs
21st Century Partnership&Mount De Sales Academy
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 6 | 12-19-0 | 44.1 | #2,931 /8,375 | 11.5 | 128 | 1 | USGACMP |
| 2 seasons | 6 | 12-19-0 | 1 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
20262025
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Macon-FPDS League Meet #1 Nov 1 | 5 | 4-2-0 | 15.5 | 2.0 | 13.4 | 5.4 | 6.3 | 1.8 | -0.0 | 2.17 | 39.5 | 58 |
| Macon-FPDS League Meet #2 Dec 6 | 5 | 3-2-0 | 34.9 | 11.5 | 23.4 | 5.2 | 20.4 | 7.7 | 0.2 | 6.52 | 62.8 | 117 |
| Macon-FPDS League Meet #3 Dec 6 | 5 | 2-3-0 | 32.1 | 6.0 | 26.1 | 4.0 | 23.0 | 4.1 | -0.1 | 7.32 | 72.0 | 121 |
| Macon-FPDS League Meet #4 Jan 10 | 5 | 0-5-0 | 15.8 | 0.3 | 15.6 | 6.3 | 6.5 | 3.4 | -0.3 | 2.01 | 41.2 | 57 |
| Southwest League Tournament Feb 14 | 6 | 2-3-0 | 28.2 | 3.9 | 24.3 | 5.3 | 16.4 | 4.0 | 0.3 | 5.56 | 57.8 | 94 |
| Georgia Championship Feb 20–21 | 35 | 1-4-0 | 44.1 | 8.7 | 35.4 | 4.2 | 28.6 | 8.0 | -0.0 | 9.16 | 94.0 | 128 |
Match Log
Macon-FPDS League Meet #1
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 26–11 | 26070 | 4221 25744 | 26 | 11 |
| Q3 ● | W | 108–47 | 18389 | 25744 32345 | 58 | 47 |
| Q6 ● | L | 31–33 | 4221 | 31197 32345 | 31 | 33 |
| Q7 ● | L | 34–85 | 23174 | 18389 4221 | 24 | 80 |
| Q10 ● | W | 62–26 | 25744 | 31197 23174 | 52 | 16 |
| Q12 ● | W | 46–36 | 32345 | 23174 26070 | 46 | 36 |
Macon-FPDS League Meet #2
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 91–11 | 27147 | 23174 31197 | 61 | 11 |
| Q3 ● | W | 122–46 | 18389 | 25744 31880 | 117 | 46 |
| Q7 ● | L | 54–77 | 31880 | 27147 26070 | 39 | 62 |
| Q9 ● | W | 88–51 | 23174 | 31880 32345 | 58 | 51 |
| Q11 ● | L | 54–150 | 31197 | 4221 18389 | 39 | 135 |
Macon-FPDS League Meet #3
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | W | 121–60 | 18389 | 23174 32345 | 121 | 50 |
| Q4 ● | L | 51–55 | 31880 | 25744 27147 | 46 | 55 |
| Q7 ● | L | 56–134 | 31197 | 31880 18389 | 56 | 134 |
| Q9 ● | L | 45–100 | 23174 | 26070 25744 | 45 | 95 |
| Q11 ● | W | 107–39 | 25744 | 4221 31197 | 92 | 29 |
Macon-FPDS League Meet #4
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 31–59 | 32345 | 4221 31197 | 31 | 59 |
| Q5 ● | L | 57–125 | 26070 | 31012 23174 | 57 | 50 |
| Q7 ● | L | 49–59 | 23174 | 32345 31880 | 34 | 44 |
| Q10 ● | L | 33–237 | 31012 | 31880 18389 | 33 | 132 |
| Q12 ● | L | 51–115 | 27147 | 26070 25744 | 51 | 95 |
Southwest League Tournament
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 33–80 | 31012 | 6988 4221 | 33 | 75 |
| Q5 ● | L | 114–133 | 6988 | 8433 23174 | 94 | 58 |
| Q11 ● | W | 82–59 | 14393 | 16436 25744 | 52 | 59 |
| Q13 ● | L | 44–49 | 31880 | 14393 20309 | 44 | 49 |
| Q19 ● | W | 71–50 | 32345 | 31012 5979 | 66 | 50 |
| Playoff 1 ● | L | 137–219 | 25744 | 18389 4221 | 77 | 204 |
| Playoff 3 ● | W | 92–83 | 25744 | 26070 5979 | 92 | 83 |
| Playoff 5 ● | L | 77–99 | 25744 | 14393 6988 | 77 | 99 |
Georgia Championship
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q7 ● | W | 158–124 | 17241 | 22327 25729 | 128 | 109 |
| Q15 ● | L | 48–151 | 6988 | 26481 26393 | 48 | 101 |
| Q20 ● | L | 78–178 | 5898 | 26537 31978 | 78 | 163 |
| Q32 ● | L | 104–118 | 23509 | 16345 4221 | 94 | 88 |
| Q44 ● | L | 137–155 | 14471 | 23638 25946 | 122 | 155 |
Awards
- Sustain Award — Southwest League Tournament