Teams › 30838
30838 · RoseBot
École de la rose sauvage
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 2 | 4-6-0 | 46.9 | #2,688 /8,375 | 10.4 | 105 | 2 | CAABCAS4 |
| 2 seasons | 2 | 4-6-0 | 2 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
20262025
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Buffalo Jump Qualifier Jan 30–31 | 22 | 0-5-0 | 40.1 | 7.8 | 32.3 | 6.7 | 24.3 | 8.5 | -0.1 | 7.85 | 49.4 | 66 |
| Canmore Trailblazer Bot Bash Mar 14 | 1 | 4-1-0 | 46.9 | 10.4 | 36.5 | 10.9 | 29.4 | 4.3 | 0.3 | 9.66 | 58.0 | 79 |
Match Log
Buffalo Jump Qualifier
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | L | 40–77 | 26447 | 32328 30404 | 25 | 47 |
| Q8 ● | L | 81–82 | 20176 | 20709 33055 | 66 | 82 |
| Q17 ● | L | 51–63 | 18039 | 23278 22689 | 51 | 63 |
| Q22 ● | L | 56–85 | 13898 | 22212 24226 | 56 | 70 |
| Q24 ● | L | 49–64 | 33509 | 30786 32808 | 49 | 59 |
Canmore Trailblazer Bot Bash
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 92–15 | 14023 | 14021 32328 | 62 | 15 |
| Q4 ● | W | 95–45 | 14717 | 32327 25929 | 65 | 45 |
| Q6 ● | W | 50–12 | 14021 | 26447 14717 | 50 | 12 |
| Q9 ● | L | 34–72 | 26447 | 21595 14022 | 34 | 72 |
| Q11 ● | W | 79–67 | 32327 | 14023 26447 | 79 | 52 |
| Playoff 1 ● | L | 88–116 | 14023 | 21595 32328 | 73 | 101 |
| Playoff 1-2 ● | W | 115–100 | 14023 | 21595 32328 | 105 | 100 |
| Playoff 1-3 ● | W | 111–73 | 14023 | 21595 32328 | 96 | 73 |
Awards
- Design Award 2nd Place — Buffalo Jump Qualifier
- Winning Alliance - Captain — Canmore Trailblazer Bot Bash