Teams › 31011

31011 · Itkan Sequoias
Location: Visalia, CA, USA
Region: California - Northern
Rookie year: 2025
Seasons played: 1
PG&E/The Dream Maker Fund&Family/Community
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 4 | 16-5-0 | 65.9 | #1,579 /8,375 | 16.8 | 171 | 1 | USCANOCVLT |
| 2 seasons | 4 | 16-5-0 | 1 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
20262025
Events
| Dates | Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-12-13 | Central Valley Meet 3 | 2 | 4-2-0 | 44.2 | 10.9 | 33.3 | 6.3 | 28.4 | 6.8 | 0.3 | 8.75 | 75.8 | 94 |
| 2026-01-17 | Central Valley Meet 5 | 2 | 5-0-0 | 39.8 | 6.0 | 33.8 | 8.2 | 21.4 | 7.8 | 0.0 | 6.61 | 63.6 | 91 |
| 2026-01-17 | Central Valley Meet 6 | 2 | 3-2-0 | 51.0 | 10.9 | 40.1 | 9.6 | 30.3 | 8.6 | 0.0 | 10.14 | 75.6 | 90 |
| 2026-02-07 | Central Valley League Tournament | 2 | 4-1-0 | 65.9 | 16.8 | 49.0 | 11.7 | 43.6 | 6.9 | 0.5 | 14.22 | 110.2 | 171 |
Match Log
Central Valley Meet 3
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 137–97 | 26282 | 14323 16247 | 77 | 77 |
| Q5 ● | W | 109–47 | 14323 | 32245 31172 | 94 | 27 |
| Q9 ● | W | 99–53 | 26284 | 25626 26288 | 84 | 53 |
| Q14 ● | L | 70–127 | 31179 | 17094 26282 | 65 | 62 |
| Q20 ● | L | 85–93 | 26285 | 31179 31174 | 80 | 93 |
| Q25 ● | W | 70–60 | 26287 | 30400 31176 | 55 | 15 |
Central Valley Meet 5
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 91–67 | 26282 | 26287 26076 | 91 | 32 |
| Q4 ● | W | 201–10 | 26287 | 31178 25626 | 46 | 10 |
| Q7 ● | W | 88–28 | 26288 | 31176 26287 | 58 | 13 |
| Q10 ● | W | 62–57 | 26076 | 31175 26288 | 62 | 42 |
| Q13 ● | W | 76–35 | 32245 | 31172 26288 | 61 | 35 |
Central Valley Meet 6
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 66–112 | 16247 | 14323 17094 | 66 | 102 |
| Q3 ● | W | 88–61 | 26285 | 31179 32245 | 88 | 61 |
| Q8 ● | W | 115–25 | 14323 | 26282 31175 | 90 | 25 |
| Q9 ● | W | 149–48 | 32245 | 31172 31174 | 59 | 48 |
| Q12 ● | L | 75–97 | 31172 | 26285 14323 | 75 | 92 |
Central Valley League Tournament
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 113–111 | 31173 | 26285 14323 | 98 | 91 |
| Q6 ● | L | 72–134 | 31178 | 26076 31179 | 72 | 79 |
| Q12 ● | W | 133–45 | 17094 | 26284 25626 | 133 | 40 |
| Q16 ● | W | 201–90 | 31174 | 26282 31175 | 171 | 75 |
| Q19 ● | W | 92–87 | 26287 | 26288 31172 | 77 | 82 |
| Playoff 2 ● | L | 90–128 | 26285 | 14323 26282 | 85 | 128 |
| Playoff 3 ● | W | 134–46 | 26285 | 26288 26076 | 114 | 41 |
| Playoff 5 ● | L | 65–103 | 26285 | 14323 26282 | 60 | 103 |
Awards
- Design Award — Central Valley League Tournament