Teams › 31243
31243 · Creator Academy
Location: Eastwood, NSW, Australia
Region: Australia
Rookie year: 2025
Seasons played: 1
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 2 | 6-6-0 | 30.9 | #4,542 /8,375 | 7.5 | 108 | 1 | AUSYQ2 |
| 2 seasons | 2 | 6-6-0 | 1 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
20262025
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sydney North Qualifier Nov 22–23 | 5 | 4-2-0 | 30.9 | 7.2 | 23.8 | 8.1 | 13.8 | 7.3 | 0.1 | 4.54 | 69.0 | 108 |
| Australia Championship Dec 6–7 | 34 | 2-4-0 | 25.4 | 7.5 | 17.9 | 5.2 | 13.2 | 5.4 | 0.0 | 4.37 | 71.5 | 103 |
Match Log
Sydney North Qualifier
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q6 ● | W | 93–92 | 18359 | 24961 27574 | 78 | 52 |
| Q9 ● | L | 87–117 | 32741 | 18363 26202 | 57 | 77 |
| Q15 ● | L | 83–91 | 18306 | 26129 19296 | 63 | 61 |
| Q28 ● | W | 138–13 | 23636 | 19218 14339 | 108 | 13 |
| Q34 ● | W | 86–79 | 23875 | 28299 15144 | 71 | 34 |
| Q38 ● | W | 127–61 | 19341 | 11143 21520 | 37 | 61 |
| Playoff 1 ● | L | 70–109 | 19296 | 11144 18306 | 65 | 94 |
| Playoff 6 ● | L | 143–165 | 19296 | 23875 11143 | 98 | 120 |
Australia Championship
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | L | 104–130 | 18306 | 24089 31784 | 74 | 110 |
| Q12 ● | W | 138–82 | 25614 | 23771 15144 | 68 | 47 |
| Q31 ● | W | 125–109 | 17556 | 10517 11143 | 65 | 79 |
| Q39 ● | L | 70–124 | 11506 | 26129 24736 | 70 | 89 |
| Q49 ● | L | 54–136 | 33660 | 18363 23875 | 49 | 111 |
| Q60 ● | L | 103–183 | 11148 | 23636 14380 | 103 | 173 |
Awards
- Sustain Award — Sydney North Qualifier