Teams › 31730

31730 · All About Jeff
Family/Community
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 4 | 9-15-0 | 76.6 | #1,212 /8,375 | 26.8 | 222 | 1 | FPEROC |
| 2 seasons | 4 | 9-15-0 | 1 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
20262025
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Applied Forces Scrimmage Dec 6 | 10 | 0-5-0 | 3.2 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 3.7 | -2.2 | -0.5 | 1.0 | -0.73 | 16.2 | 24 |
| Aberdeen Innovation Showdown Feb 14 | 8 | 2-4-0 | 26.7 | -2.4 | 29.1 | 7.0 | 14.6 | 4.0 | -0.0 | 4.75 | 52.0 | 84 |
| Delaware Championship Feb 28 | 7 | 4-1-0 | 70.7 | 14.9 | 55.8 | 6.0 | 51.8 | 10.6 | 0.0 | 16.16 | 99.2 | 143 |
| Canadian Rockies Premier Event @ KDays Practice Matches with Mentorbots! Jul 24 | ||||||||||||
| Canadian Rockies Premier Event @ KDays Jul 24–26 | 33 | 3-5-0 | 76.6 | 26.8 | 49.8 | 4.8 | 64.3 | 4.2 | 0.2 | 20.92 | 157.1 | 222 |
Match Log
Applied Forces Scrimmage
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | L | 14–20 | 25609 | 402 27630 | 14 | 20 |
| Q3 ● | L | 5–10 | 14296 | 404 27594 | 5 | 10 |
| Q6 ● | W | 38–19 | 27630 | 22730 404 | 33 | 19 |
| Q10 ● | L | 39–42 | 402 | 12880 22730 | 24 | 27 |
| Q12 ● | L | 21–43 | 22730 | 14296 401 | 21 | 28 |
| Q13 ● | L | 17–48 | 404 | 25609 22730 | 17 | 48 |
Aberdeen Innovation Showdown
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | W | 77–50 | 4234 | 395 24864 | 72 | 45 |
| Q5 ● | L | 42–75 | 4200 | 25609 27630 | 42 | 75 |
| Q8 ● | L | 23–153 | 24864 | 4200 7 | 23 | 78 |
| Q9 ● | L | 33–73 | 20847 | 27630 27107 | 33 | 68 |
| Q12 ● | W | 84–54 | 25609 | 20847 4234 | 84 | 49 |
| Q14 ● | L | 58–60 | 27107 | 24864 4234 | 58 | 55 |
Delaware Championship
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | W | 123–59 | 27594 | 25609 22730 | 118 | 54 |
| Q7 ● | L | 73–228 | 402 | 27672 365 | 68 | 143 |
| Q14 ● | W | 148–101 | 7584 | 395 28102 | 143 | 101 |
| Q19 ● | W | 100–70 | 4200 | 401 32973 | 75 | 30 |
| Q23 ● | W | 112–35 | 12880 | 20847 404 | 92 | 15 |
| Playoff 1 ● | W | 118–60 | 395 | 27630 402 | 103 | 60 |
| Playoff 3 ● | L | 103–178 | 395 | 33463 365 | 88 | 168 |
| Playoff 5 ● | W | 144–38 | 395 | 4200 32973 | 129 | 28 |
| Playoff 8 ● | W | 212–92 | 395 | 12880 25609 | 117 | 87 |
| Playoff 9 ● | W | 165–81 | 395 | 27672 19889 | 115 | 56 |
| Playoff 10 ● | W | 159–147 | 395 | 33463 365 | 139 | 142 |
| Playoff 11 ● | W | 168–129 | 395 | 33463 365 | 148 | 109 |
Canadian Rockies Premier Event @ KDays
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q11 ● | W | 167–95 | 13702 | 33605 30532 | 132 | 85 |
| Q20 ● | L | 94–206 | 23931 | 26336 18809 | 79 | 201 |
| Q32 ● | W | 156–116 | 22029 | 20681 26181 | 156 | 116 |
| Q43 ● | L | 232–287 | 19079 | 23468 19682 | 222 | 272 |
| Q50 ● | L | 124–311 | 24135 | 28008 24068 | 119 | 291 |
| Q71 ● | L | 207–247 | 32008 | 417 20106 | 182 | 237 |
| Q82 ● | L | 187–244 | 30592 | 21476 20139 | 187 | 219 |
| Q88 ● | W | 200–133 | 24124 | 15811 26242 | 180 | 113 |
Awards
- Winning Alliance - Captain — Delaware Championship