Teams › 32267
32267 · SHARK ATTACK
Location: JERUSALEM , JM, Israel
Region: Israel
Rookie year: 2025
Seasons played: 1
VIZO Vocational high school
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 2 | 6-6-0 | 48.0 | #2,595 /8,375 | 12.1 | 160 | 1 | ILGBQ2 |
| 2 seasons | 2 | 6-6-0 | 1 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
20262025
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Qualifier 1 | Relic League Jan 28 | 8 | 4-2-0 | 19.8 | 7.5 | 12.3 | 3.4 | 10.1 | 5.8 | 0.1 | 3.22 | 89.0 | 122 |
| Qualifier 2 | Relic League Feb 25 | 14 | 2-4-0 | 48.0 | 12.1 | 36.0 | 6.4 | 32.1 | 6.0 | 0.1 | 10.54 | 111.0 | 160 |
Match Log
Qualifier 1 | Relic League
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | W | 138–57 | 22993 | 23704 32684 | 88 | 52 |
| Q11 ● | L | 70–194 | 31164 | 23632 32949 | 45 | 89 |
| Q17 ● | W | 221–64 | 25040 | 32825 19000 | 86 | 64 |
| Q21 ● | L | 80–93 | 26233 | 19766 12016 | 80 | 63 |
| Q31 ● | W | 148–125 | 23644 | 15298 25262 | 113 | 125 |
| Q39 ● | W | 137–85 | 25041 | 28640 17131 | 122 | 60 |
Qualifier 2 | Relic League
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | L | 155–206 | 25040 | 23644 19967 | 140 | 181 |
| Q13 ● | W | 136–86 | 15298 | 15141 23632 | 131 | 81 |
| Q16 ● | L | 88–174 | 25262 | 22993 32949 | 68 | 114 |
| Q24 ● | L | 105–110 | 26233 | 12016 19000 | 105 | 95 |
| Q29 ● | L | 77–252 | 12989 | 19766 28640 | 62 | 87 |
| Q37 ● | W | 160–54 | 25041 | 17131 31608 | 160 | 34 |
Awards
- Judges' Choice Award — Qualifier 2 | Relic League