Teams › 32634

32634 · RoBOATics
Location: Wassenaar, ZH, Netherlands
Region: Netherlands
Rookie year: 2025
Seasons played: 1
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 2 | 7-7-0 | 23.4 | #5,691 /8,375 | 1.6 | 161 | 2 | NLCMPJAC1 |
| 2 seasons | 2 | 7-7-0 | 2 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
20262025
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Qualifier Zeist Jan 17 | 16 | 3-3-0 | 6.4 | -1.1 | 7.5 | 4.2 | 3.1 | -0.9 | 0.2 | 1.15 | 53.0 | 111 |
| Benelux Championship Feb 7 | ||||||||||||
| Benelux Championship - Jacobs Division Feb 7 | 12 | 4-4-0 | 23.4 | 1.6 | 21.7 | 5.4 | 13.3 | 2.2 | -0.0 | 4.45 | 71.1 | 161 |
Match Log
Qualifier Zeist
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q5 ▶ ● | L | 29–206 | 32100 | 28377 16977 | 9 | 41 |
| Q8 ▶ ● | W | 136–69 | 27628 | 32881 33398 | 111 | 34 |
| Q15 ▶ ● | W | 47–43 | 18425 | 27684 26086 | 47 | 43 |
| Q23 ▶ ● | W | 68–30 | 13906 | 21651 28142 | 63 | 25 |
| Q26 ▶ ● | L | 64–131 | 18917 | 23309 28379 | 54 | 86 |
| Q33 ▶ ● | L | 34–109 | 32763 | 20361 22052 | 34 | 49 |
Benelux Championship - Jacobs Division
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 161–65 | 24090 | 22173 27684 | 161 | 45 |
| Q10 ● | L | 73–219 | 23252 | 33536 16382 | 73 | 84 |
| Q17 ● | L | 57–124 | 12463 | 10918 17134 | 32 | 119 |
| Q21 ● | W | 69–67 | 32100 | 13953 26086 | 69 | 67 |
| Q25 ● | L | 50–197 | 26947 | 33535 32763 | 45 | 167 |
| Q36 ● | L | 70–163 | 33398 | 22052 27628 | 40 | 143 |
| Q42 ● | W | 72–57 | 16382 | 12463 33398 | 57 | 57 |
| Q48 ● | W | 112–77 | 32763 | 17089 20361 | 92 | 77 |
Awards
- Sustain Award — Qualifier Zeist
- Think Award 2nd Place — Benelux Championship