Teams › 32655
32655 · FMHS Voltage
Location: Flower Mound, TX, USA
Region: Texas - North
Rookie year: 2025
Seasons played: 1
Flower Mound High School Tech Club&Flower Mound H S
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 5 | 15-12-0 | 66.0 | #1,575 /8,375 | 15.7 | 176 | 1 | USTXNXLT |
| 2 seasons | 5 | 15-12-0 | 1 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
20262025
Events
| Dates | Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-15 | FiT-North X-League PM Meet 1 | 11 | 3-2-0 | 34.6 | 15.7 | 18.9 | 2.6 | 23.7 | 5.6 | 0.0 | 7.72 | 53.4 | 67 |
| 2025-12-06 | FiT-North X-League PM Meet 2 | 11 | 3-3-0 | 20.3 | 5.7 | 14.6 | 4.4 | 9.3 | 5.8 | -0.1 | 3.23 | 45.5 | 106 |
| 2026-01-10 | FiT-North X-League PM Meet 3 | 11 | 4-1-0 | 33.1 | 6.7 | 26.4 | 6.0 | 20.8 | 5.5 | -0.5 | 6.79 | 59.6 | 98 |
| 2026-01-31 | FiT-North X-League Tournament | 5 | 4-1-0 | 66.0 | 14.5 | 51.5 | 6.5 | 43.8 | 13.3 | -0.1 | 14.50 | 118.0 | 175 |
| 2026-02-28 | FiT-North Texas Regional Championship | ||||||||||||
| 2026-02-28 | FiT-North Texas Regional Championship - Ruby Division | 23 | 1-5-0 | 52.5 | 9.8 | 42.7 | 5.0 | 40.9 | 4.7 | -0.0 | 13.23 | 124.5 | 176 |
Match Log
FiT-North X-League PM Meet 1
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 48–36 | 19991 | 31963 26589 | 48 | 36 |
| Q5 ● | W | 59–28 | 15877 | 15878 19991 | 59 | 13 |
| Q11 ● | L | 55–63 | 26589 | 24450 31972 | 55 | 33 |
| Q13 ● | W | 98–37 | 31972 | 31988 24729 | 38 | 32 |
| Q17 ● | L | 67–172 | 24450 | 24799 27082 | 67 | 167 |
FiT-North X-League PM Meet 2
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | L | 13–80 | 32371 | 19990 27082 | 13 | 70 |
| Q4 ● | W | 80–6 | 22077 | 31972 32656 | 35 | 6 |
| Q8 ● | L | 49–83 | 24450 | 27509 15877 | 34 | 68 |
| Q11 ● | W | 106–57 | 21813 | 32164 22077 | 106 | 57 |
| Q17 ● | W | 49–26 | 31972 | 32371 24450 | 49 | 16 |
| Q21 ● | L | 51–115 | 32491 | 27372 21813 | 36 | 95 |
FiT-North X-League PM Meet 3
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | L | 60–115 | 32164 | 21932 15878 | 60 | 100 |
| Q6 ● | W | 110–57 | 27372 | 15877 32491 | 35 | 47 |
| Q9 ● | W | 179–97 | 15878 | 26589 31988 | 59 | 67 |
| Q14 ● | W | 103–13 | 23465 | 19991 31972 | 98 | 13 |
| Q16 ● | W | 51–48 | 15877 | 21514 23465 | 46 | 48 |
FiT-North X-League Tournament
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 123–23 | 32656 | 31987 32177 | 78 | 23 |
| Q10 ● | W | 175–43 | 21932 | 31972 31963 | 170 | 38 |
| Q15 ● | L | 102–106 | 27082 | 32121 19991 | 102 | 106 |
| Q24 ● | W | 185–16 | 24799 | 11563 22077 | 175 | 16 |
| Q30 ● | W | 95–13 | 24619 | 32491 32371 | 65 | 13 |
| Playoff 1 ● | W | 85–44 | 27509 | 8114 24619 | 85 | 44 |
| Playoff 3 ● | L | 108–225 | 27509 | 24799 21932 | 108 | 225 |
| Playoff 5 ● | W | 108–107 | 27509 | 32164 32121 | 108 | 102 |
| Playoff 8 ● | W | 137–87 | 27509 | 23465 27082 | 137 | 87 |
| Playoff 9 ● | L | 149–191 | 27509 | 24799 21932 | 124 | 191 |
FiT-North Texas Regional Championship - Ruby Division
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 127–174 | 27509 | 21514 23542 | 97 | 169 |
| Q10 ● | L | 181–195 | 28922 | 12977 30758 | 176 | 180 |
| Q13 ● | L | 139–229 | 26300 | 18270 22008 | 129 | 219 |
| Q22 ● | L | 132–273 | 27667 | 19564 13072 | 127 | 253 |
| Q28 ● | W | 175–161 | 27014 | 23799 5393 | 130 | 141 |
| Q36 ● | L | 133–183 | 6832 | 24799 28919 | 88 | 183 |
Awards
- Control Award — FiT-North X-League Tournament