Teams › 32838
32838 · CEMEKANIKS25
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 3 | 3-15-0 | 41.7 | #3,175 /8,375 | 8.7 | 220 | ROEM7 | |
| 2 seasons | 3 | 3-15-0 | |||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
20262025
Events
| Dates | Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-01-24 | Focșani Tech Challenge | 31 | 1-5-0 | 23.9 | 8.7 | 15.2 | 9.2 | 7.3 | 5.9 | 0.0 | 2.93 | 86.2 | 118 |
| 2026-02-14 | Bârlad League Meet | 31 | 1-5-0 | 41.7 | 6.8 | 34.9 | 2.6 | 35.8 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 11.74 | 107.7 | 220 |
| 2026-02-21 – 02-22 | Romania East League Tournament | 31 | 1-5-0 | 4.1 | 0.8 | 3.3 | 3.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | -0.1 | 0.23 | 70.7 | 151 |
Match Log
Focșani Tech Challenge
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | L | 75–229 | 21031 | 17871 19066 | 75 | 214 |
| Q6 ● | L | 94–173 | 20954 | 23161 19097 | 79 | 173 |
| Q10 ● | L | 53–124 | 17860 | 19083 32868 | 53 | 124 |
| Q16 ● | L | 127–213 | 22998 | 19061 19139 | 112 | 213 |
| Q24 ● | W | 138–109 | 23161 | 19071 24308 | 118 | 94 |
| Q26 ● | L | 120–216 | 19143 | 15996 24928 | 80 | 211 |
Bârlad League Meet
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | L | 129–223 | 19053 | 19043 23576 | 129 | 218 |
| Q5 ● | W | 220–177 | 19043 | 19097 19065 | 220 | 147 |
| Q10 ● | L | 71–83 | 20972 | 22590 19087 | 71 | 83 |
| Q13 ● | L | 53–128 | 23576 | 19211 20954 | 43 | 113 |
| Q17 ● | L | 110–121 | 19211 | 20972 19053 | 80 | 101 |
| Q21 ● | L | 118–226 | 17871 | 19097 19044 | 103 | 226 |