Teams › 34046
34046 · Dragon Warriors
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 2 | 5-7-0 | 88.1 | #884 /8,375 | 15.6 | 191 | 2 | INCMP |
| 2 seasons | 2 | 5-7-0 | 2 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
20262025
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| C. V. Raman West India Regional Jan 25–26 | 20 | 1-5-0 | 22.2 | 14.4 | 7.9 | 3.9 | 11.0 | 6.3 | 0.1 | 3.77 | 66.3 | 183 |
| India Championship Feb 6–8 | 14 | 4-2-0 | 88.1 | 15.6 | 72.5 | 6.8 | 75.0 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 24.49 | 137.8 | 191 |
Match Log
C. V. Raman West India Regional
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q5 ● | L | 44–245 | 23863 | 22751 20870 | 44 | 225 |
| Q7 ● | L | 88–169 | 33780 | 33829 34219 | 48 | 99 |
| Q15 ● | L | 13–41 | 31816 | 33857 34215 | 8 | 11 |
| Q20 ● | L | 53–284 | 24825 | 20871 22985 | 53 | 249 |
| Q26 ● | W | 223–114 | 28078 | 18024 22383 | 183 | 44 |
| Q31 ● | L | 112–241 | 25222 | 22986 20872 | 62 | 166 |
India Championship
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 211–126 | 19013 | 33734 20890 | 191 | 116 |
| Q21 ● | W | 284–112 | 25400 | 29224 33731 | 104 | 67 |
| Q26 ● | L | 127–191 | 33739 | 22985 23863 | 112 | 181 |
| Q42 ● | W | 144–124 | 22986 | 26438 28275 | 124 | 89 |
| Q54 ● | L | 118–138 | 33738 | 29225 20870 | 113 | 123 |
| Q65 ● | W | 188–50 | 28078 | 33737 24824 | 183 | 50 |
Awards
- Sustain Award 2nd Place — C. V. Raman West India Regional
- Connect Award 3rd Place — India Championship