Teams › 3804
3804 · Team Snuffleupagus
St. Christopher's School&St Christopher's School
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 3 | 11-6-0 | 61.4 | #1,795 /8,375 | 11.2 | 177 | 2 | USCHSUBQ4 |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 2 | 2-8-0 | 23.0 | #5,334 /7,608 | 2.3 | 127 | 1 | USCHSCHQ |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 2 | 6-3-1 | 51.8 | #1,964 /6,671 | 20.2 | 125 | 3 | USCHSNOQ |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 2 | 5-5-0 | 43.5 | #2,664 /5,707 | 5.0 | 227 | USCHSNOQ | |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 2 | 4-6-0 | 31.8 | #3,783 /5,028 | 4.7 | 120 | 2 | USCHSNOQ1 |
| 2019–20 | SKYSTONE | ||||||||
| 7 seasons | 11 | 28-28-1 | 8 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Powhatan, VA Qualifier II Jan 11 | 13 | 3-2-0 | 20.3 | 2.4 | 17.9 | 8.6 | 9.6 | 2.4 | -0.5 | 3.15 | 54.0 | 109 |
| Union Bridge, MD 4 Qualifier Feb 1 | 8 | 4-1-0 | 61.4 | 9.3 | 52.1 | 9.9 | 46.4 | 4.4 | -0.2 | 15.34 | 87.6 | 130 |
| Chesapeake Championship Feb 6–8 | ||||||||||||
| Chesapeake Championship - Blue Crab Division Feb 6–8 | 23 | 4-3-0 | 43.5 | 11.2 | 32.3 | 6.5 | 26.5 | 8.2 | -0.1 | 7.97 | 117.7 | 177 |
Match Log
Powhatan, VA Qualifier II
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ▶ ● | W | 119–90 | 30387 | 32326 21929 | 109 | 75 |
| Q8 ▶ ● | W | 142–118 | 23362 | 17682 31071 | 67 | 83 |
| Q17 ▶ ● | L | 63–92 | 18264 | 24158 2930 | 23 | 77 |
| Q27 ▶ ● | W | 53–52 | 20447 | 20343 24977 | 23 | 52 |
| Q30 ▶ ● | L | 63–139 | 31869 | 7080 16067 | 48 | 44 |
Union Bridge, MD 4 Qualifier
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q6 ▶ ● | W | 103–21 | 10001 | 194 26650 | 93 | 16 |
| Q11 ▶ ● | W | 77–63 | 354 | 26502 25986 | 62 | 58 |
| Q15 ▶ ● | W | 70–56 | 27194 | 31201 21929 | 65 | 36 |
| Q21 ▶ ● | L | 88–122 | 31084 | 13599 24219 | 88 | 92 |
| Q27 ▶ ● | W | 180–107 | 24128 | 27489 31461 | 130 | 107 |
| Playoff 1 ▶ ● | L | 72–86 | 24128 | 1885 31461 | 72 | 86 |
| Playoff 6 ▶ ● | L | 75–156 | 24128 | 10001 25986 | 75 | 76 |
Chesapeake Championship - Blue Crab Division
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q8 ● | W | 192–99 | 11525 | 20337 24128 | 177 | 89 |
| Q16 ● | L | 84–104 | 31084 | 32161 8479 | 79 | 84 |
| Q31 ● | W | 106–46 | 24220 | 26886 13353 | 106 | 41 |
| Q45 ● | W | 166–106 | 31669 | 27019 27248 | 96 | 106 |
| Q59 ● | L | 135–177 | 20194 | 10216 11112 | 95 | 132 |
| Q65 ● | W | 199–109 | 27386 | 12096 31656 | 154 | 109 |
| Q78 ● | L | 127–130 | 25657 | 13270 8702 | 117 | 125 |
Awards
- Sustain Award 2nd Place — Powhatan, VA Qualifier II
- Sustain Award — Union Bridge, MD 4 Qualifier