Teams › 5543
5543 · Team X
New Prairie Middle School
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | ||||||||
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | ||||||||
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 3 | 9-6-0 | 23.8 | #4,024 /5,707 | 3.3 | 106 | USINNCLT | |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 3 | 4-12-0 | 30.7 | #3,845 /5,028 | 5.6 | 166 | 1 | USINNCM6 |
| 2020–21 | ULTIMATE GOAL | 6 | 2-3-0 | 28.6 | #2,268 /3,857 | 8.7 | 130 | USINMELT1 | |
| 5 seasons | 12 | 15-21-0 | 1 | ||||||
2022–23 · POWERPLAY
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Auto Cones | DC Cones | Ownership | Circuit | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IN FIN North Central League Meet 1 Nov 29 | 14 | 1-4-0 | -2.5 | -3.0 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.0 | -0.1 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 16.6 | 74 |
| IN FIN North Central League Meet 3 Dec 12 | 14 | 4-1-0 | 19.6 | 0.3 | 19.3 | 9.7 | 0.0 | 9.6 | 8.2 | 0.0 | 24.2 | 35 |
| IN FIN North-Central League Tournament Feb 4 | 8 | 4-1-0 | 23.8 | 3.3 | 20.5 | 12.1 | 0.9 | 8.5 | 10.9 | -0.8 | 76.0 | 106 |
Match Log
IN FIN North Central League Meet 1
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | L | 6–69 | 5300 | 18686 20430 | 6 | 69 |
| Q2 ● | L | 0–72 | 5300 | 18686 20430 | 0 | 72 |
| Q3 ● | L | 0–94 | 18686 | 20430 5300 | 0 | 94 |
| Q4 ● | W | 74–15 | 20430 | 5300 18686 | 74 | 15 |
| Q5 ● | L | 3–76 | 18686 | 20430 5300 | 3 | 76 |
IN FIN North Central League Meet 3
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 17–14 | 13401 | 5300 21624 | 17 | 14 |
| Q4 ● | W | 19–10 | 18686 | 13401 20045 | 19 | 10 |
| Q6 ● | L | 33–95 | 21624 | 20430 18686 | 33 | 95 |
| Q8 ● | W | 35–6 | 5300 | 13402 18686 | 35 | 6 |
| Q11 ● | W | 31–5 | 13402 | 13401 12130 | 31 | 5 |
| Q12 ● | L | 19–98 | 20045 | 20430 18686 | 19 | 98 |