Teams › 658
658 · The Fellowship
Capital High School
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019–20 | SKYSTONE | 2 | 5-5-0 | 19.6 | #2,374 /4,572 | 7.9 | 45 | 2 | MTCHAMP |
2019–20 · SKYSTONE
2019
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Delivery | Placing | Skyscraper | Capstone | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1st Montana FTC Qualifier Nov 23 | 26 | 2-3-0 | 12.1 | 4.6 | 7.5 | 7.4 | 0.7 | -0.3 | -0.2 | 0.4 | 21.0 | 31 |
| Montana FTC Championship Jan 17 | 9 | 3-2-0 | 19.6 | 7.9 | 11.7 | 8.7 | 4.5 | 0.5 | -0.6 | 1.6 | 35.4 | 45 |
Match Log
1st Montana FTC Qualifier
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q6 ● | W | 16–12 | 17122 | 3188 14147 | 16 | 12 |
| Q15 ● | W | 36–2 | 10825 | 11063 6437 | 31 | 2 |
| Q22 ● | L | 15–39 | 10662 | 6088 7053 | 15 | 34 |
| Q26 ● | L | 28–29 | 7283 | 17125 17097 | 28 | 29 |
| Q41 ● | L | 15–30 | 12114 | 7002 5026 | 15 | 30 |
Montana FTC Championship
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | W | 29–28 | 15673 | 17125 10541 | 29 | 28 |
| Q10 ● | W | 35–33 | 10662 | 6437 4813 | 35 | 33 |
| Q22 ● | W | 45–41 | 3188 | 8717 7002 | 45 | 41 |
| Q32 ● | L | 44–51 | 14019 | 16133 11063 | 44 | 51 |
| Q38 ● | L | 24–33 | 7283 | 10731 12114 | 24 | 33 |
Awards
- Motivate Award 3rd Place — 1st Montana FTC Qualifier
- Design Award 2nd Place — Montana FTC Championship