Teams › 8103
8103 · null robotics
Eastside Preparatory School
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 4 | 7-15-0 | 56.2 | #2,088 /8,375 | 22.9 | 158 | 1 | USWAHALT |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 5 | 17-10-1 | 161.6 | #238 /7,608 | 32.2 | 447 | 4 | USWACMP |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 3 | 1-15-1 | 28.2 | #3,741 /6,671 | 9.8 | 112 | USWAPALT1 | |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 3 | 10-7-0 | 81.4 | #833 /5,707 | 22.8 | 202 | 2 | USWABRM2 |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 3 | 9-9-0 | 76.3 | #1,649 /5,028 | 22.1 | 202 | USWABEM2 | |
| 2020–21 | ULTIMATE GOAL | 3 | 0-0-0 | 77.5 | #1,334 /3,857 | 31.5 | 128 | USWAFELT1 | |
| 2019–20 | SKYSTONE | 2 | 3-7-0 | 22.9 | #1,950 /4,572 | 8.9 | 59 | 1 | 63709253698.4327 |
| 8 seasons | 23 | 47-63-2 | 8 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Turing League Meet 1 Nov 2 | 9 | 3-3-0 | 14.2 | 6.2 | 8.1 | 3.4 | 5.8 | 2.8 | 0.2 | 1.87 | 57.0 | 97 |
| Turing League Meet 2 Nov 23 | 9 | 1-5-0 | 42.8 | 6.1 | 36.7 | 1.7 | 34.8 | 6.1 | -0.1 | 10.80 | 87.3 | 136 |
| Hawking League Tournament Dec 14 | 14 | 3-2-0 | 56.2 | 19.8 | 36.5 | 7.0 | 38.5 | 10.4 | -0.1 | 12.24 | 92.6 | 145 |
| Capek Super Qualifier Jan 18 | 22 | 0-5-0 | 54.7 | 22.9 | 31.9 | 2.6 | 39.2 | 10.4 | 0.2 | 12.89 | 119.2 | 158 |
Match Log
Turing League Meet 1
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | L | 95–139 | 9884 | 23849 24245 | 35 | 139 |
| Q5 ● | L | 9–30 | 24245 | 3543 32761 | 9 | 30 |
| Q8 ● | W | 88–18 | 18225 | 9884 15203 | 88 | 18 |
| Q11 ● | L | 45–177 | 32761 | 23269 23849 | 45 | 122 |
| Q14 ● | W | 97–92 | 23849 | 18225 20403 | 97 | 77 |
| Q17 ● | W | 133–41 | 23269 | 24245 16750 | 68 | 41 |
Turing League Meet 2
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 136–201 | 18225 | 9884 20403 | 136 | 51 |
| Q5 ● | W | 95–29 | 3543 | 15203 24245 | 95 | 29 |
| Q8 ● | L | 58–170 | 15203 | 32761 23849 | 43 | 115 |
| Q10 ● | L | 81–161 | 32761 | 16750 18225 | 81 | 161 |
| Q13 ● | L | 115–141 | 23269 | 3543 16750 | 110 | 131 |
| Q16 ● | L | 74–78 | 9884 | 23269 24245 | 59 | 63 |
Hawking League Tournament
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q5 ● | W | 117–96 | 12069 | 6188 32761 | 82 | 51 |
| Q11 ● | L | 83–114 | 15203 | 9884 23214 | 83 | 94 |
| Q13 ● | W | 114–82 | 22485 | 20403 29086 | 89 | 82 |
| Q21 ● | L | 64–141 | 24860 | 3543 24130 | 64 | 126 |
| Q24 ● | W | 165–110 | 11138 | 24861 23849 | 145 | 110 |
| Playoff 4 ● | W | 132–131 | 11138 | 23214 24130 | 132 | 126 |
| Playoff 7 ● | L | 159–173 | 11138 | 23849 18225 | 149 | 173 |
| Playoff 9 ● | L | 161–185 | 11138 | 23269 16750 | 156 | 175 |
Capek Super Qualifier
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | L | 168–205 | 23269 | 30355 19708 | 158 | 185 |
| Q9 ● | L | 187–268 | 23511 | 18225 23270 | 157 | 263 |
| Q12 ● | L | 131–184 | 21315 | 9880 3805 | 111 | 174 |
| Q19 ● | L | 95–298 | 23206 | 11138 23305 | 95 | 183 |
| Q25 ● | L | 100–185 | 7198 | 16965 26336 | 75 | 175 |
Awards
- Control Award — Hawking League Tournament