Teams › 8373

8373 · Diva Force
Location: Springdale, AR, USA
Region: Arkansas
Rookie year: 2014
Seasons played: 7
Family/Community
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 4 | 10-16-0 | 30.8 | #4,559 /8,375 | 7.5 | 85 | 4 | USARBEQ |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 3 | 2-16-0 | 31.2 | #4,527 /7,608 | 4.7 | 164 | 2 | USARBEQ |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 1 | 1-5-0 | 15.4 | #5,342 /6,671 | 9.2 | 90 | 2 | USARCMP |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 1 | 2-4-0 | 16.9 | #4,561 /5,707 | -2.1 | 132 | 3 | USARCMP |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 2 | 7-5-0 | 95.5 | #1,046 /5,028 | 34.1 | 339 | 3 | USALCMP |
| 2020–21 | ULTIMATE GOAL | 8 | 13-2-0 | 247.6 | #181 /3,857 | 78.5 | 407 | 18 | USALHUCT1 |
| 2019–20 | SKYSTONE | 4 | 11-11-0 | 44.7 | #275 /4,572 | 20.3 | 110 | 12 | 2019ARCMP1 |
| 8 seasons | 23 | 46-59-0 | 44 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Events
| Dates | Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-12-13 | Arkansas Mountain Home Mayhem | 11 | 2-4-0 | 17.7 | -1.6 | 19.3 | 5.0 | 10.1 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 3.41 | 56.2 | 84 |
| 2026-01-17 | Arkansas Bentonville Bash | 10 | 4-2-0 | 30.8 | 7.5 | 23.3 | 7.7 | 17.7 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 5.50 | 61.0 | 85 |
| 2026-02-07 | Arkansas Battle at Benton | 15 | 1-5-0 | 18.5 | 4.6 | 13.9 | 6.1 | 7.4 | 3.2 | -0.0 | 2.24 | 46.5 | 78 |
| 2026-02-27 – 02-28 | Arkansas Championship | 19 | 3-5-0 | 30.0 | 5.0 | 24.9 | 6.1 | 17.6 | 4.3 | 0.3 | 5.78 | 50.5 | 78 |
Match Log
Arkansas Mountain Home Mayhem
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 59–67 | 7572 | 21418 23050 | 19 | 67 |
| Q7 ● | L | 34–54 | 31047 | 26717 20074 | 19 | 54 |
| Q9 ● | W | 84–71 | 20087 | 7572 7343 | 84 | 71 |
| Q13 ● | L | 61–75 | 7343 | 7209 26717 | 61 | 60 |
| Q16 ● | L | 80–83 | 7209 | 31047 20087 | 80 | 83 |
| Q20 ● | W | 74–65 | 9879 | 92 28512 | 74 | 65 |
Arkansas Bentonville Bash
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | L | 61–100 | 31047 | 28512 7209 | 61 | 90 |
| Q12 ● | W | 170–60 | 20087 | 14628 14586 | 85 | 55 |
| Q18 ● | W | 71–34 | 25705 | 32174 28522 | 56 | 29 |
| Q20 ● | L | 84–105 | 92 | 24009 7572 | 69 | 105 |
| Q26 ● | W | 179–83 | 32174 | 28523 21418 | 59 | 83 |
| Q33 ● | W | 61–41 | 20074 | 33813 23050 | 36 | 41 |
| Playoff 2 ● | L | 54–67 | 23854 | 28512 7343 | 54 | 57 |
| Playoff 5 ● | L | 73–87 | 23854 | 21418 92 | 53 | 82 |
Arkansas Battle at Benton
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 46–77 | 28512 | 20074 7343 | 41 | 62 |
| Q6 ● | L | 59–156 | 31047 | 32709 7209 | 59 | 101 |
| Q9 ● | W | 78–55 | 21418 | 23050 33813 | 78 | 40 |
| Q13 ● | L | 64–116 | 30511 | 23854 21418 | 64 | 96 |
| Q18 ● | L | 16–93 | 33813 | 92 14628 | 16 | 73 |
| Q23 ● | L | 66–116 | 23050 | 20087 30511 | 21 | 111 |
| Playoff 2 ● | L | 75–149 | 7572 | 92 20087 | 75 | 114 |
| Playoff 3 ● | L | 84–108 | 7572 | 7343 20074 | 84 | 108 |
Arkansas Championship
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q7 ● | L | 100–112 | 23854 | 21418 92 | 35 | 112 |
| Q11 ● | L | 48–58 | 28512 | 32174 31047 | 48 | 53 |
| Q16 ● | W | 78–47 | 30511 | 25705 33813 | 78 | 47 |
| Q23 ● | L | 60–93 | 23050 | 7572 28505 | 60 | 78 |
| Q32 ● | L | 25–152 | 28523 | 7209 20087 | 20 | 132 |
| Q37 ● | W | 79–74 | 32709 | 23050 7343 | 74 | 64 |
| Q44 ● | L | 46–85 | 28522 | 24009 14628 | 46 | 80 |
| Q51 ● | W | 58–33 | 20100 | 14586 26717 | 43 | 8 |
Awards
- Reach Award — Arkansas Mountain Home Mayhem
- Inspire Award — Arkansas Bentonville Bash
- Inspire Award 2nd Place — Arkansas Battle at Benton
- Inspire Award 2nd Place — Arkansas Championship