Teams › 9000

9000 · Rangers-Blue
Jesuit College Prep School
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 2 | 7-4-0 | 58.6 | #1,937 /8,375 | 10.9 | 185 | USTXDAQ2 | |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 4 | 9-14-0 | 65.3 | #2,232 /7,608 | 4.2 | 200 | USTXNINM1 | |
| 3 seasons | 6 | 16-18-0 | |||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FiT-North McKinney Qualifier Nov 22 | 7 | 4-2-0 | 37.6 | 4.5 | 33.1 | 4.6 | 25.4 | 5.4 | -0.1 | 8.40 | 74.5 | 185 |
| FiT-North Winter Charger Qualifier Dec 13 | 8 | 3-2-0 | 58.6 | 10.9 | 47.8 | 13.0 | 37.3 | 5.7 | 0.0 | 11.88 | 85.4 | 106 |
Match Log
FiT-North McKinney Qualifier
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | L | 60–61 | 26357 | 31166 20483 | 40 | 61 |
| Q7 ● | W | 67–43 | 31819 | 32163 27862 | 52 | 13 |
| Q12 ● | W | 107–105 | 26876 | 28931 24799 | 87 | 100 |
| Q17 ● | W | 200–128 | 24799 | 9200 18121 | 185 | 33 |
| Q22 ● | W | 49–46 | 27862 | 9001 17011 | 44 | 46 |
| Q26 ● | L | 54–62 | 20195 | 20166 20313 | 39 | 47 |
FiT-North Winter Charger Qualifier
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q6 ▶ ● | W | 107–36 | 20483 | 31819 20195 | 92 | 36 |
| Q13 ▶ ● | L | 88–129 | 20313 | 15083 26300 | 73 | 124 |
| Q22 ▶ ● | W | 69–58 | 13542 | 20482 28923 | 69 | 58 |
| Q29 ▶ ● | W | 126–49 | 20166 | 18121 19991 | 106 | 44 |
| Q37 ▶ ● | L | 107–154 | 19990 | 21932 9626 | 87 | 144 |
| Playoff 1 ▶ ● | L | 125–137 | 28923 | 18871 26876 | 115 | 117 |
| Playoff 6 ▶ ● | W | 101–92 | 28923 | 20166 13552 | 96 | 82 |
| Playoff 8 ▶ ● | L | 139–148 | 28923 | 18871 26876 | 114 | 148 |