Teams › 9721
9721 · Green Mountain Gears
Family Friends
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 4 | 14-9-0 | 43.3 | #3,014 /8,375 | 11.5 | 166 | 3 | USVTCMP |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 1 | 4-1-0 | 52.1 | #2,987 /7,608 | 4.3 | 126 | USVTCMP | |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 1 | 1-4-0 | 20.0 | #4,773 /6,671 | 3.6 | 86 | 2 | USVTCMP |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 1 | 2-3-0 | 0.1 | #5,599 /5,707 | 2.9 | 54 | USVTCMP | |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 1 | 1-5-0 | 15.2 | #4,550 /5,027 | 8.3 | 126 | 1 | USVTCMP |
| 2020–21 | ULTIMATE GOAL | 1 | 0-0-0 | 67.0 | #1,482 /3,857 | 33.0 | 78 | 2 | USVTBUCT1 |
| 2019–20 | SKYSTONE | 1 | 1-4-0 | 12.8 | #1,888 /4,572 | 7.2 | 65 | 1 | VTCHAMP |
| 8 seasons | 10 | 23-26-0 | 9 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Events
| Dates | Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-01-31 | Qualifier - BENNINGTON | 2 | 4-1-0 | 23.6 | -0.7 | 24.2 | 0.9 | 14.8 | 7.5 | 0.0 | 4.64 | 60.8 | 75 |
| 2026-02-15 | Qualifier - Northfield | 1 | 5-0-0 | 33.9 | 9.1 | 24.8 | 5.6 | 17.8 | 9.5 | -0.4 | 5.77 | 47.0 | 61 |
| 2026-03-07 | Vermont Championship | 3 | 4-1-0 | 43.3 | 11.5 | 31.8 | 6.9 | 24.8 | 9.5 | 0.4 | 8.01 | 65.0 | 101 |
| 2026-06-13 – 06-16 | Canada Cup - Niagara Premier Event | ||||||||||||
| 2026-06-13 – 06-16 | Canada Cup - Niagara Premier Event - Technology Division | 35 | 1-7-0 | 40.6 | 6.6 | 34.0 | 5.6 | 30.6 | 2.4 | -0.1 | 10.06 | 98.1 | 166 |
Match Log
Qualifier - BENNINGTON
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 75–20 | 8227 | 25730 18650 | 75 | 20 |
| Q5 ● | W | 44–38 | 24107 | 14251 32473 | 44 | 38 |
| Q7 ● | W | 93–45 | 18650 | 24107 32818 | 63 | 45 |
| Q11 ● | L | 47–127 | 32473 | 8227 5741 | 47 | 127 |
| Q12 ● | W | 75–63 | 8304 | 16221 32473 | 75 | 63 |
| Playoff 2 ● | W | 96–90 | 18650 | 8304 25730 | 86 | 90 |
| Playoff 4 ● | L | 47–98 | 18650 | 8227 5741 | 47 | 98 |
| Playoff 5 ● | L | 50–70 | 18650 | 8304 25730 | 45 | 70 |
Qualifier - Northfield
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 26–11 | 18616 | 3397 24782 | 21 | 11 |
| Q5 ● | W | 50–43 | 3397 | 18649 16221 | 50 | 43 |
| Q10 ● | W | 61–52 | 24782 | 32473 14251 | 61 | 52 |
| Q13 ● | W | 73–25 | 31719 | 7418 28017 | 58 | 10 |
| Q17 ● | W | 45–27 | 26726 | 21577 4946 | 45 | 27 |
| Playoff 1 ● | W | 63–33 | 31719 | 26726 21577 | 58 | 18 |
| Playoff 4 ● | W | 194–84 | 31719 | 18650 16221 | 44 | 84 |
| Playoff 6 ● | W | 65–41 | 31719 | 24782 4946 | 65 | 41 |
Vermont Championship
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 61–92 | 18649 | 18650 32473 | 61 | 92 |
| Q7 ● | W | 116–28 | 8304 | 6731 18351 | 101 | 18 |
| Q19 ● | W | 89–59 | 24782 | 3397 30656 | 59 | 44 |
| Q24 ● | W | 62–42 | 5741 | 28017 22683 | 37 | 42 |
| Q27 ● | W | 97–63 | 26726 | 32818 10899 | 67 | 48 |
| Playoff 4 ● | L | 58–71 | 31719 | 5741 8304 | 58 | 71 |
| Playoff 6 ● | W | 90–41 | 31719 | 4946 24782 | 90 | 41 |
| Playoff 8 ● | L | 69–76 | 31719 | 22683 32818 | 64 | 76 |
Canada Cup - Niagara Premier Event - Technology Division
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q5 ● | L | 95–147 | 6298 | 28083 25040 | 65 | 132 |
| Q18 ● | L | 78–201 | 31034 | 16417 30420 | 73 | 196 |
| Q24 ● | L | 176–259 | 31666 | 10127 25041 | 166 | 254 |
| Q34 ● | L | 66–108 | 19487 | 30628 20261 | 56 | 108 |
| Q45 ● | L | 60–107 | 11272 | 16423 22838 | 40 | 82 |
| Q55 ● | L | 104–106 | 27076 | 26886 22664 | 94 | 81 |
| Q60 ● | L | 160–249 | 12792 | 30439 10098 | 145 | 229 |
| Q71 ● | W | 146–92 | 5485 | 32293 15341 | 146 | 62 |
Awards
- Control Award — Qualifier - Northfield
- Winning Alliance - Captain — Qualifier - Northfield
- Control Award — Vermont Championship