Teams › 10098
10098 · 2 Eyed Illuminati
Unionville High School & STEM Horizon Foundation
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 6 | 23-7-0 | 158.5 | #154 /8,375 | 40.7 | 333 | 10 | FPECCN |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 4 | 9-10-0 | 62.6 | #2,362 /7,608 | 15.8 | 216 | 3 | USPACMP |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 4 | 4-14-2 | 44.5 | #2,389 /6,671 | 8.3 | 145 | 3 | USPACOQ1 |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 4 | 13-6-1 | 55.6 | #1,977 /5,707 | 20.6 | 182 | 10 | USPACOQ2 |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 10 | 4-6-0 | 124.2 | #467 /5,028 | 36.5 | 232 | 10 | USPALALT |
| 2020–21 | ULTIMATE GOAL | 13 | 0-0-0 | 172.6 | #524 /3,857 | 64.2 | 247 | 5 | USPAEALT1 |
| 2019–20 | SKYSTONE | 3 | 8-5-2 | 26.2 | #1,468 /4,572 | 11.7 | 112 | 9 | PACHAMP1ALLEGHENY |
| 8 seasons | 44 | 61-48-5 | 50 | ||||||
2024–25 · INTO THE DEEP
Robot photos
No robot photos yet.
Submit a robot photo
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Samples | Specimens | Ascent | High Basket | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Longhorn Roundup Scrimmage Nov 23 | 13 | 2-2-0 | 27.9 | -0.3 | 28.3 | 11.6 | 8.1 | 8.2 | 10.7 | -0.53 | 37.5 | 65 |
| South Central Pennsylvania Qualifier Dec 14 | 10 | 2-3-0 | 16.5 | 2.6 | 13.9 | 1.4 | 16.9 | -3.5 | 0.7 | 1.99 | 73.0 | 148 |
| Eastern Pennsylvania Qualifier Feb 15 | 7 | 4-1-0 | 46.2 | 15.8 | 30.4 | 0.3 | 43.5 | 2.0 | -0.2 | 5.39 | 87.4 | 116 |
| Pennsylvania Championship Mar 8–9 | 36 | 1-4-0 | 62.6 | 15.5 | 47.1 | 0.1 | 63.7 | -1.1 | 0.5 | 7.66 | 173.4 | 216 |
Match Log
Longhorn Roundup Scrimmage
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q5 ● | W | 32–7 | 4185 | 17 | 7 | ||
| Q11 ● | L | 30–78 | 26566 | 30 | 78 | ||
| Q15 ● | W | 80–25 | 65 | 10 | |||
| Q17 ● | L | 43–109 | 7423 | 38 | 109 | ||
| Q26 ● | – | 21928 | 21727 |
South Central Pennsylvania Qualifier
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 128–5 | 9791 | 118 | 128 | 5 | |
| Q9 ● | W | 148–94 | 148 | 94 | |||
| Q12 ● | L | 12–14 | 12 | 14 | |||
| Q14 ● | L | 57–93 | 14738 | 57 | 93 | ||
| Q18 ● | L | 20–120 | 20 | 120 |
Eastern Pennsylvania Qualifier
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | W | 64–51 | 18849 | 272548730 | 59 | 51 | |
| Q11 ● | L | 93–173 | 26566 | 93 | 173 | ||
| Q19 ● | W | 155–41 | 13669 | 26234 | 155 | 41 | |
| Q28 ● | W | 83–12 | 28332 | 83 | 12 | ||
| Q38 ● | W | 91–52 | 7786 | 1077127132 | 86 | 52 | |
| Q44 ● | W | 136–56 | 118 | 247584185 | 116 | 26 | |
| Playoff 1 ● | L | 150–155 | 26566 | 17458 | 150 | 155 | |
| Playoff 6 ● | W | 212–187 | 26566 | 212 | 182 | ||
| Playoff 8 ● | W | 160–137 | 26566 | 1473813669 | 160 | 137 | |
| Playoff 9 ● | W | 198–195 | 26566 | 24082 | 198 | 195 | |
| Playoff 10 ● | L | 188–263 | 26566 | 168 | 263 |
Pennsylvania Championship
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q5 ● | L | 135–317 | 125 | 317 | |||
| Q11 ● | W | 231–184 | 6378 | 216 | 184 | ||
| Q25 ● | L | 159–390 | 154 | 370 | |||
| Q33 ● | L | 217–379 | 202 | 374 | |||
| Q47 ● | L | 175–214 | 170 | 214 |
Awards
- Design Award — South Central Pennsylvania Qualifier
- Design Award — Eastern Pennsylvania Qualifier
- Finalist Alliance - Captain — Eastern Pennsylvania Qualifier