Teams › 10285

10285 · Crumates
Eastside Catholic High School
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 3 | 7-10-0 | 31.5 | #4,473 /8,375 | 7.2 | 153 | USWATELT | |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 3 | 5-12-0 | 46.8 | #3,319 /7,608 | 4.7 | 128 | USWAPALT1 | |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 3 | 5-12-0 | 22.4 | #4,444 /6,671 | 10.6 | 166 | USWATELT | |
| 2019–20 | SKYSTONE | 2 | 3-7-0 | 9.2 | #3,883 /4,572 | 8.7 | 46 | 63709253698.4327 | |
| 5 seasons | 11 | 20-41-0 | |||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brattain League Meet 1 Nov 2 | 10 | 1-5-0 | 19.8 | 4.8 | 14.9 | 6.7 | 8.4 | 3.1 | 0.0 | 2.58 | 64.7 | 88 |
| Brattain League Meet 2 Nov 23 | 10 | 3-3-0 | 22.4 | 7.2 | 15.3 | 4.7 | 12.6 | 4.3 | 0.0 | 4.40 | 79.8 | 153 |
| Tesla League Tournament Dec 14 | 20 | 3-2-0 | 31.5 | 3.0 | 28.5 | 4.8 | 17.6 | 8.4 | 0.6 | 6.20 | 90.6 | 141 |
Match Log
Brattain League Meet 1
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 26–279 | 24330 | 25750 417 | 16 | 109 |
| Q4 ● | L | 85–171 | 23244 | 23511 32725 | 85 | 111 |
| Q7 ● | L | 88–167 | 417 | 16965 26336 | 88 | 122 |
| Q10 ● | L | 64–68 | 23368 | 32725 7330 | 64 | 38 |
| Q14 ● | L | 57–268 | 25750 | 23244 24330 | 57 | 83 |
| Q15 ● | W | 113–53 | 16965 | 26336 23368 | 78 | 48 |
Brattain League Meet 2
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | L | 20–132 | 26336 | 23511 23244 | 20 | 107 |
| Q5 ● | L | 44–47 | 23368 | 26336 32725 | 44 | 32 |
| Q8 ● | W | 173–110 | 16965 | 26336 7330 | 113 | 95 |
| Q9 ● | W | 154–77 | 25750 | 24330 23368 | 64 | 62 |
| Q12 ● | L | 90–190 | 23244 | 24330 16965 | 85 | 155 |
| Q15 ● | W | 158–106 | 23511 | 25750 417 | 153 | 106 |