Teams › 10428
10428 · Ace Of Spades
Pacific Industrial Components & Thurston High School
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 | DECODE | ||||||||
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | ||||||||
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 4 | 12-8-0 | 41.4 | #2,588 /6,671 | 15.8 | 110 | 2 | USORWVLT |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 6 | 15-15-0 | 39.0 | #2,952 /5,707 | 6.1 | 108 | 2 | USORMWM1 |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 5 | 11-13-1 | 32.4 | #3,736 /5,028 | 11.6 | 134 | USORSPM3 | |
| 2019–20 | SKYSTONE | 2 | 5-5-0 | 7.2 | #4,102 /4,572 | 0.6 | 44 | 63704778919.696 | |
| 6 seasons | 17 | 43-41-1 | 4 | ||||||
2022–23 · POWERPLAY
Robot photos
No robot photos yet.
Submit a robot photo
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Auto Cones | DC Cones | Ownership | Circuit | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| OR Midwestern League Meet 0 Oct 22 | 4 | 3-2-0 | 4.9 | -0.1 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 4.0 | -0.3 | 0.0 | 16.0 | 25 |
| OR Midwestern League Meet 1 Nov 19 | 5 | 4-1-0 | 39.0 | 5.5 | 33.5 | 22.0 | 0.9 | 11.6 | 13.5 | 6.5 | 57.0 | 81 |
| OR Midwestern League Meet 2 Jan 7 | 5 | 1-4-0 | 15.5 | 0.1 | 15.4 | 5.0 | 0.8 | 10.4 | 3.6 | -1.1 | 51.6 | 87 |
| OR Midwestern League Meet 3 Jan 7 | 5 | 2-3-0 | 16.7 | 0.2 | 16.5 | 13.9 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 8.9 | 1.9 | 54.2 | 98 |
| OR Willamette Valley League Tournament Jan 21 | 9 | 3-2-0 | 28.3 | 6.1 | 22.3 | 7.9 | 2.0 | 14.4 | 3.5 | 2.6 | 63.4 | 108 |
| OR Second Chance Qualifying Tournament Feb 11–12 | 21 | 2-3-0 | 22.4 | -2.1 | 24.6 | 8.6 | 1.4 | 16.0 | 8.5 | -0.5 | 43.4 | 57 |
Match Log
OR Midwestern League Meet 0
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 4–2 | 2229312721 | 4 | 2 | ||
| Q3 ● | W | 7–3 | 14876 | 7 | 3 | ||
| Q6 ● | W | 22–20 | 22 | 20 | |||
| Q10 ● | L | 22–24 | 12721 | 22 | 24 | ||
| Q12 ● | L | 25–65 | 22167 | 25 | 65 |
OR Midwestern League Meet 1
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 70–24 | 22167 | 127213093 | 70 | 24 | |
| Q6 ● | L | 27–93 | 27 | 83 | |||
| Q8 ● | W | 81–52 | 67273963 | 81 | 32 | ||
| Q9 ● | W | 86–64 | 12721 | 5627 | 76 | 64 | |
| Q13 ● | W | 31–29 | 3093 | 31 | 29 |
OR Midwestern League Meet 2
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 31–52 | 6727 | 2229322167 | 31 | 42 | |
| Q4 ● | L | 32–38 | 22167 | 148763093 | 32 | 38 | |
| Q9 ● | W | 87–50 | 5627 | 2229312721 | 87 | 50 | |
| Q11 ● | L | 67–86 | 56273963 | 67 | 86 | ||
| Q15 ● | L | 41–91 | 22293 | 41 | 71 |
OR Midwestern League Meet 3
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 29–61 | 14876 | 672712721 | 29 | 61 | |
| Q4 ● | W | 98–44 | 12721 | 3963 | 98 | 44 | |
| Q7 ● | L | 91–137 | 5627 | 91 | 137 | ||
| Q10 ● | W | 91–62 | 5627 | 221673963 | 41 | 62 | |
| Q15 ● | L | 32–38 | 3093 | 12 | 38 |
OR Willamette Valley League Tournament
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | W | 118–43 | 14876 | 108 | 33 | ||
| Q8 ● | L | 64–192 | 5627 | 64 | 192 | ||
| Q13 ● | W | 39–34 | 6727 | 39 | 34 | ||
| Q18 ● | L | 28–209 | 3963 | 15365 | 28 | 209 | |
| Q23 ● | W | 78–27 | 3093 | 672713439 | 78 | 27 |
OR Second Chance Qualifying Tournament
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q6 ● | L | 50–86 | 45119470 | 50 | 86 | ||
| Q10 ● | L | 33–80 | 7100 | 33 | 80 | ||
| Q18 ● | W | 98–85 | 3093 | 13727 | 38 | 85 | |
| Q23 ● | L | 49–71 | 15562 | 30933963 | 39 | 71 | |
| Q28 ● | W | 67–39 | 22515 | 1536520431 | 57 | 39 |
Awards
- Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place — OR Willamette Valley League Tournament
- Motivate Award 2nd Place — OR Willamette Valley League Tournament