Teams › 12397

12397 · High Voltage Rattlers
&Sharyland High School
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 6 | 9-19-0 | 47.0 | #2,637 /8,327 | 11.3 | 117 | 1 | USTXCMP3 |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 5 | 15-9-1 | 73.3 | #1,834 /7,502 | 13.9 | 279 | 1 | USTXMCSQ |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 5 | 13-11-1 | 84.3 | #819 /6,591 | 33.2 | 234 | 3 | USTXMISQ |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 5 | 15-10-0 | 100.2 | #381 /5,625 | 23.6 | 175 | 4 | USTXSOHALT |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 3 | 9-7-0 | 86.2 | #1,242 /4,730 | 21.5 | 190 | USTXSOCMP | |
| 2020–21 | ULTIMATE GOAL | 5 | 7-5-0 | 40.9 | #1,985 /3,847 | 25.7 | 308 | 1 | USTXSCT1T |
| 2019–20 | SKYSTONE | ||||||||
| 8 seasons | 29 | 68-61-2 | 10 | ||||||
2022–23 · POWERPLAY
Robot photos
No robot photos yet.
Submit a robot photo
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Auto Cones | DC Cones | Ownership | Circuit | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TX-South Hawking Meet 1 Oct 22 | 3 | 2-3-0 | 47.5 | 19.8 | 27.7 | 9.3 | 0.0 | 18.4 | 8.1 | 0.0 | 54.6 | 74 |
| TX-South Hawking Meet 2 Nov 12 | 3 | 5-0-0 | 52.8 | 18.8 | 34.0 | 7.2 | 2.2 | 26.8 | 7.7 | -1.3 | 86.4 | 106 |
| TX-South Hawking Meet 3 Dec 10 | 3 | 3-2-0 | 71.7 | 21.7 | 50.0 | 12.2 | 2.7 | 37.8 | 11.3 | 0.3 | 93.8 | 115 |
| TX-South Hawking League Tournament Jan 21 | 3 | 3-2-0 | 100.2 | 23.6 | 76.7 | 13.5 | 3.7 | 63.1 | 9.4 | 3.8 | 125.0 | 158 |
| TX SOUTH REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP Feb 22–25 | 21 | 2-3-0 | 57.6 | 23.1 | 34.5 | 15.3 | 2.2 | 19.2 | 13.6 | 1.9 | 96.6 | 135 |
Match Log
TX-South Hawking Meet 1
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | L | 50–57 | 1352322320 | 50 | 57 | ||
| Q7 ● | L | 54–57 | 14675 | 54 | 57 | ||
| Q13 ● | W | 49–29 | 39 | 29 | |||
| Q17 ● | W | 74–35 | 74 | 15 | |||
| Q22 ● | L | 56–73 | 18260 | 1467912448 | 56 | 63 |
TX-South Hawking Meet 2
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 54–53 | 21733 | 54 | 53 | ||
| Q10 ● | W | 82–49 | 19884 | 1352313584 | 82 | 39 | |
| Q16 ● | W | 59–2 | 15640 | 1467917203 | 59 | 2 | |
| Q23 ● | W | 106–7 | 16962 | 1467517029 | 106 | 7 | |
| Q32 ● | W | 113–65 | 13512 | 103 | 65 | ||
| Q38 ● | W | 87–49 | 87 | 49 |
TX-South Hawking Meet 3
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | W | 100–53 | 13584 | 1467613714 | 100 | 43 | |
| Q13 ● | W | 109–106 | 99 | 96 | |||
| Q20 ● | W | 125–40 | 22320 | 1467516962 | 115 | 30 | |
| Q25 ● | L | 97–103 | 19884 | 17072 | 87 | 93 | |
| Q39 ● | L | 78–100 | 17573 | 2173217029 | 68 | 90 |
TX-South Hawking League Tournament
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 114–26 | 22501 | 1358414679 | 114 | 16 | |
| Q11 ● | L | 108–131 | 14675 | 1245322320 | 108 | 131 | |
| Q23 ● | W | 158–73 | 1696222622 | 158 | 63 | ||
| Q30 ● | L | 106–107 | 1352317203 | 106 | 97 | ||
| Q38 ● | W | 179–26 | 17573 | 1564018260 | 139 | 26 | |
| F0-1 ● | W | 172–148 | 172 | 148 | |||
| F0-2 ● | W | 195–114 | 175 | 114 | |||
| SF2-1 ● | W | 154–137 | 223202173213512 | 154 | 127 | ||
| SF2-2 ● | W | 141–131 | 223202173213512 | 141 | 131 |
TX SOUTH REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q7 ● | W | 192–138 | 15251 | 2193512448 | 92 | 128 | |
| Q20 ● | L | 131–233 | 101 | 183 | |||
| Q27 ● | W | 145–66 | 13523 | 135 | 66 | ||
| Q35 ● | L | 98–156 | 21732 | 1269613108 | 78 | 146 | |
| Q43 ● | L | 177–186 | 1271313512 | 77 | 156 |
Awards
- Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place — TX-South Hawking League Tournament
- Think Award — TX-South Hawking League Tournament
- Winning Alliance - Captain — TX-South Hawking League Tournament
- Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place — TX SOUTH REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP