Teams › 12529
12529 · KTM
Family/Community
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | ||||||||
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 1 | 5-0-0 | 202.9 | #56 /7,608 | 42.9 | 362 | 2 | CYCMP |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 2 | 11-5-0 | 156.7 | #46 /6,671 | 49.1 | 348 | 2 | CYCMP |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | ||||||||
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 5 | 20-4-0 | 161.6 | #128 /5,028 | 45.2 | 284 | 7 | RUSPQ2 |
| 2020–21 | ULTIMATE GOAL | 6 | 31-5-0 | 179.6 | #474 /3,857 | 52.0 | 444 | 5 | RUSTQT1 |
| 2019–20 | SKYSTONE | 2 | 9-2-1 | 53.6 | #124 /4,572 | 19.1 | 117 | 3 | RU104 |
| 8 seasons | 16 | 76-16-1 | 19 | ||||||
2024–25 · INTO THE DEEP
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Samples | Specimens | Ascent | High Basket | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cyprus Championship Mar 8–9 | 1 | 5-0-0 | 202.9 | 42.9 | 160.1 | 16.3 | 90.2 | 95.7 | 14.9 | 11.18 | 262.0 | 362 |
Match Log
Cyprus Championship
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 288–8 | 16772 | 22933 24373 | 273 | 8 |
| Q12 ● | W | 377–59 | 6916 | 17517 22883 | 362 | 59 |
| Q15 ● | W | 227–169 | 22222 | 24638 18742 | 227 | 169 |
| Q23 ● | W | 230–221 | 24812 | 24697 21063 | 225 | 221 |
| Q28 ● | W | 223–139 | 24497 | 28377 24372 | 223 | 139 |
| Playoff 3 ● | W | 311–253 | 13906 | 22222 18742 | 301 | 253 |
| Playoff 7 ● | W | 315–272 | 13906 | 6916 28378 | 285 | 272 |
| Playoff 10 ● | L | 305–318 | 13906 | 6916 28378 | 295 | 318 |
| Playoff 11 ● | L | 288–320 | 13906 | 6916 28378 | 278 | 315 |
Awards
- Control Award — Cyprus Championship
- Finalist Alliance - Captain — Cyprus Championship