Teams › 12636
12636 · IHA Blue Eagles
Location: Township of Washington, NJ, USA
Region: New Jersey
Rookie year: 2017
Seasons played: 5
Immaculate Heart Academy
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 4 | 9-12-0 | 34.0 | #4,131 /8,375 | 8.0 | 143 | 1 | USNJNOLT |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 4 | 6-15-0 | 34.5 | #4,231 /7,608 | 2.8 | 206 | 1 | USNJNOLT2 |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 4 | 9-11-1 | 35.2 | #3,074 /6,671 | 30.9 | 171 | 1 | USNJNORTLT |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 7 | 18-17-1 | 57.8 | #1,874 /5,707 | 26.2 | 147 | 3 | USNJNOLT |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 2 | 5-5-0 | 73.2 | #1,758 /5,027 | 10.3 | 160 | 1 | USNJEMM3 |
| 6 seasons | 21 | 47-60-2 | 7 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Events
| Dates | Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-08 | P1-4 AM Northern League Meet | 30 | 2-4-0 | 9.4 | 0.8 | 8.7 | 6.5 | 3.2 | -0.5 | 0.3 | 1.08 | 28.7 | 51 |
| 2025-11-22 | P2-3 Northern League Meet | 30 | 1-4-0 | 20.5 | 5.2 | 15.3 | 5.5 | 12.1 | 2.9 | 0.7 | 3.79 | 48.4 | 88 |
| 2026-01-03 | P3-1 Northern League Meet | 30 | 3-2-0 | 25.0 | 8.0 | 17.0 | 1.8 | 15.4 | 6.9 | 0.5 | 4.93 | 71.0 | 126 |
| 2026-02-07 | Far North Conference Northern League Tournament | 13 | 3-2-0 | 34.0 | 4.9 | 29.1 | 5.6 | 22.0 | 4.6 | -0.2 | 5.36 | 77.4 | 143 |
Match Log
P1-4 AM Northern League Meet
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 0–65 | 13105 | 13617 20848 | 0 | 60 |
| Q6 ● | L | 12–38 | 6983 | 13105 247 | 12 | 38 |
| Q7 ● | W | 81–26 | 23375 | 19477 15715 | 51 | 26 |
| Q9 ● | W | 46–19 | 13617 | 18757 6983 | 46 | 19 |
| Q14 ● | L | 46–81 | 18757 | 23375 15715 | 31 | 66 |
| Q15 ● | L | 37–142 | 19477 | 248 23375 | 32 | 67 |
P2-3 Northern League Meet
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 8–6 | 11124 | 27828 15887 | 8 | 6 |
| Q10 ● | L | 42–57 | 13615 | 23545 6983 | 37 | 57 |
| Q12 ● | L | 60–122 | 8902 | 11396 23314 | 60 | 107 |
| Q20 ● | L | 93–260 | 13617 | 10243 14450 | 88 | 140 |
| Q25 ● | L | 49–178 | 14173 | 15891 23717 | 49 | 73 |
P3-1 Northern League Meet
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | W | 126–54 | 14450 | 31255 23694 | 126 | 54 |
| Q11 ● | W | 101–53 | 25649 | 23545 13615 | 41 | 53 |
| Q15 ● | W | 87–66 | 23717 | 6983 10243 | 87 | 21 |
| Q20 ● | L | 52–123 | 11124 | 14173 23314 | 52 | 123 |
| Q28 ● | L | 49–78 | 251 | 20848 26459 | 49 | 78 |
Far North Conference Northern League Tournament
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 118–48 | 8902 | 10243 11456 | 73 | 28 |
| Q7 ● | L | 52–124 | 26459 | 23268 27828 | 52 | 109 |
| Q15 ● | W | 70–28 | 11396 | 31823 18758 | 65 | 13 |
| Q18 ● | W | 158–53 | 23314 | 18759 18760 | 143 | 33 |
| Q27 ● | L | 54–134 | 23694 | 10603 23375 | 54 | 119 |
| Playoff 2 ● | W | 93–74 | 13107 | 248 8902 | 63 | 59 |
| Playoff 4 ● | L | 67–255 | 13107 | 23375 23314 | 67 | 240 |
| Playoff 6 ● | L | 44–129 | 13107 | 26459 247 | 39 | 39 |
Awards
- Reach Award 2nd Place — Far North Conference Northern League Tournament