Teams › 15083

15083 · Overclock
Allen Eagle Robotics/Gene HAAS Foundation/Texas Workforce Commission&Lowery Freshman Center
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 11 | 52-9-1 | 166.4 | #122 /8,375 | 44.5 | 433 | 13 | FTCCMP1LOVE |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 8 | 37-14-1 | 138.9 | #438 /7,608 | 33.1 | 320 | 7 | USTXDTQ2 |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 6 | 24-7-0 | 111.9 | #342 /6,671 | 39.5 | 282 | 4 | USTXFTSQ |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 5 | 17-11-0 | 69.6 | #1,305 /5,707 | 21.9 | 143 | 1 | USTXNOFMQ |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 1 | 1-4-0 | 6.2 | #4,780 /5,027 | 3.0 | 50 | USTXNOALQ2 | |
| 2019–20 | SKYSTONE | 3 | 9-6-0 | 15.8 | #1,334 /4,572 | 9.0 | 37 | 2019TXNQ9 | |
| 7 seasons | 34 | 140-51-2 | 25 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Events
| Dates | Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-08 | FiT-North S-League Meet 1 | 1 | 5-1-0 | 49.9 | 8.4 | 41.5 | 6.0 | 30.7 | 8.8 | 0.1 | 9.78 | 67.3 | 82 |
| 2025-12-06 | FiT-North S-League Meet 2 | 1 | 6-0-0 | 100.6 | 33.2 | 67.4 | 8.2 | 74.8 | 14.5 | -0.2 | 23.77 | 132.5 | 149 |
| 2025-12-13 | FiT-North Winter Charger Qualifier | 2 | 5-0-0 | 104.3 | 33.3 | 71.0 | 10.7 | 74.8 | 15.7 | 0.0 | 24.22 | 130.6 | 144 |
| 2026-01-17 | FiT-North S-League Meet 3 | 1 | 5-1-0 | 111.9 | 33.1 | 78.8 | 10.0 | 82.3 | 14.7 | -0.0 | 26.51 | 144.5 | 165 |
| 2026-01-31 | FiT-North I&S League Tournament | 1 | 4-1-0 | 61.4 | 36.0 | 25.4 | 2.3 | 48.9 | 6.8 | -0.0 | 15.42 | 119.0 | 153 |
| 2026-02-28 | FiT-North Texas Regional Championship | 0-2-0 | 116.5 | 34.0 | 82.5 | 5.0 | 103.2 | 6.5 | 0.3 | 32.99 | 233.0 | 259 | |
| 2026-02-28 | FiT-North Texas Regional Championship - Sapphire Division | 1 | 6-0-0 | 118.9 | 36.4 | 82.6 | 6.8 | 98.9 | 11.1 | -0.1 | 31.72 | 192.2 | 227 |
| 2026-03-19 – 03-20 | FIRST in Texas UIL State Championship Division 6A | 1 | 5-0-0 | 162.7 | 38.5 | 124.2 | 5.8 | 142.7 | 10.2 | 0.2 | 46.72 | 226.2 | 276 |
| 2026-03-21 – 03-22 | Texas State Cup | 2-1-0 | 157.8 | 43.2 | 114.7 | 5.0 | 139.8 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 46.33 | 315.7 | 361 | |
| 2026-03-21 – 03-22 | Texas State Cup - Armadillo Division | 1 | 6-1-1 | 145.2 | 44.5 | 100.7 | 5.2 | 124.1 | 12.4 | 0.0 | 38.98 | 253.8 | 342 |
| 2026-04-29 – 05-02 | FIRST Championship - FIRST Tech Challenge | ||||||||||||
| 2026-04-29 – 05-02 | FIRST Championship - FIRST Tech Challenge - Lovelace Division | 2 | 8-2-0 | 166.4 | 38.0 | 128.4 | 10.4 | 141.0 | 11.4 | 0.3 | 45.14 | 270.4 | 339 |
Match Log
FiT-North S-League Meet 1
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | W | 48–31 | 25782 | 9386 32329 | 48 | 31 |
| Q7 ● | W | 77–13 | 7172 | 27099 15084 | 62 | 13 |
| Q11 ● | W | 82–56 | 23344 | 26295 31830 | 82 | 51 |
| Q14 ● | W | 75–38 | 15084 | 32260 25782 | 70 | 23 |
| Q16 ● | L | 61–188 | 27099 | 23344 20754 | 61 | 38 |
| Q20 ● | W | 126–100 | 32260 | 12106 26300 | 81 | 95 |
FiT-North S-League Meet 2
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | W | 143–83 | 32260 | 7172 9386 | 128 | 53 |
| Q6 ● | W | 164–15 | 7172 | 25782 20754 | 149 | 15 |
| Q9 ● | W | 134–57 | 27099 | 15084 23344 | 119 | 52 |
| Q16 ● | W | 236–88 | 25782 | 32832 12106 | 116 | 73 |
| Q20 ● | W | 134–59 | 32832 | 31830 26295 | 134 | 44 |
| Q24 ● | W | 164–57 | 26300 | 14904 32329 | 149 | 42 |
FiT-North Winter Charger Qualifier
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q7 ● | W | 159–55 | 19991 | 9001 31584 | 144 | 30 |
| Q13 ● | W | 129–88 | 26300 | 9000 20313 | 124 | 73 |
| Q20 ● | W | 123–44 | 20195 | 18121 26876 | 123 | 39 |
| Q30 ● | W | 149–59 | 20482 | 31585 20483 | 134 | 59 |
| Q33 ● | W | 138–26 | 18871 | 12430 31819 | 128 | 26 |
| Playoff 3 ● | W | 262–110 | 21932 | 18871 26876 | 247 | 105 |
| Playoff 7 ● | W | 301–156 | 21932 | 26300 17294 | 291 | 126 |
| Playoff 10 ● | W | 292–143 | 21932 | 18871 26876 | 277 | 118 |
FiT-North S-League Meet 3
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | W | 169–97 | 15084 | 23344 25782 | 149 | 72 |
| Q6 ● | L | 130–151 | 32832 | 7172 27099 | 100 | 136 |
| Q11 ● | W | 164–94 | 31830 | 32832 12106 | 159 | 84 |
| Q15 ● | W | 180–96 | 9386 | 31830 32260 | 165 | 56 |
| Q17 ● | W | 145–92 | 20754 | 32329 15084 | 145 | 47 |
| Q20 ● | W | 149–114 | 27099 | 26295 26300 | 149 | 104 |
FiT-North I&S League Tournament
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q5 ● | L | 97–212 | 25782 | 26300 13072 | 77 | 207 |
| Q14 ● | W | 107–91 | 33584 | 20754 23344 | 107 | 91 |
| Q22 ● | W | 126–23 | 30201 | 28923 32495 | 126 | 23 |
| Q25 ● | W | 153–64 | 31830 | 11339 21171 | 153 | 59 |
| Q38 ● | W | 147–66 | 17294 | 32356 26295 | 132 | 66 |
| Playoff 3 ● | W | 242–99 | 23344 | 27099 25782 | 142 | 94 |
| Playoff 7 ● | W | 243–207 | 23344 | 13072 19564 | 198 | 207 |
| Playoff 10 ● | W | 195–99 | 23344 | 13072 19564 | 180 | 99 |
FiT-North Texas Regional Championship - Sapphire Division
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q6 ● | W | 200–171 | 21235 | 25950 28923 | 190 | 156 |
| Q9 ● | W | 221–169 | 21171 | 23778 25783 | 206 | 159 |
| Q15 ● | W | 200–132 | 32561 | 30201 8565 | 175 | 112 |
| Q21 ● | W | 166–101 | 31166 | 27082 6566 | 161 | 71 |
| Q29 ● | W | 219–214 | 20313 | 23344 23381 | 194 | 194 |
| Q35 ● | W | 232–76 | 21813 | 23515 8811 | 227 | 76 |
| Playoff 3 ● | W | 281–260 | 8565 | 18227 7172 | 271 | 230 |
| Playoff 7 ● | W | 312–294 | 8565 | 30801 21171 | 287 | 284 |
| Playoff 10 ● | L | 280–285 | 8565 | 18227 7172 | 270 | 255 |
| Playoff 11 ● | W | 322–260 | 8565 | 18227 7172 | 307 | 235 |
FiT-North Texas Regional Championship
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Playoff 1 ● | L | 269–348 | 8565 | 18270 19564 | 259 | 328 |
| Playoff 1-2 ● | L | 242–340 | 8565 | 18270 19564 | 207 | 335 |
FIRST in Texas UIL State Championship Division 6A
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 233–178 | 4886 | 19897 16311 | 228 | 168 |
| Q10 ● | W | 336–83 | 21438 | 4707 16914 | 276 | 63 |
| Q13 ● | W | 231–107 | 22853 | 21843 14524 | 231 | 102 |
| Q21 ● | W | 199–196 | 22563 | 24799 27082 | 194 | 196 |
| Q24 ● | W | 202–92 | 4008 | 16816 31938 | 202 | 77 |
| Playoff 3 ● | W | 327–149 | 24799 | 31938 14524 | 317 | 144 |
| Playoff 7 ● | W | 312–157 | 24799 | 21438 12313 | 272 | 152 |
| Playoff 10 ● | W | 280–207 | 24799 | 21438 12313 | 280 | 202 |
Texas State Cup - Armadillo Division
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q5 ● | W | 214–181 | 19955 | 21346 19956 | 204 | 176 |
| Q12 ● | W | 290–165 | 12395 | 6892 7172 | 235 | 165 |
| Q26 ● | W | 357–208 | 21171 | 21438 22045 | 342 | 183 |
| Q31 ● | T | 278–278 | 14361 | 30784 16311 | 278 | 268 |
| Q42 ● | W | 338–257 | 32240 | 30758 23944 | 288 | 252 |
| Q50 ● | W | 223–152 | 16458 | 8565 7161 | 208 | 127 |
| Q60 ● | W | 234–203 | 12713 | 31665 16617 | 199 | 173 |
| Q65 ● | L | 286–332 | 16226 | 12209 21932 | 276 | 177 |
| Playoff 3 ● | W | 334–329 | 21171 | 23944 14361 | 304 | 294 |
| Playoff 7 ● | W | 360–206 | 21171 | 8565 18270 | 330 | 196 |
| Playoff 10 ● | W | 321–289 | 21171 | 12670 24799 | 301 | 279 |
Texas State Cup
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Playoff 1 ● | W | 391–331 | 21171 | 30030 16832 | 361 | 326 |
| Playoff 1-2 ● | L | 260–434 | 21171 | 30030 16832 | 255 | 374 |
| Playoff 1-3 ● | W | 346–339 | 21171 | 30030 16832 | 331 | 329 |
FIRST Championship - FIRST Tech Challenge - Lovelace Division
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q12 ● | W | 374–208 | 25963 | 18264 19639 | 339 | 208 |
| Q24 ● | W | 316–206 | 23511 | 30380 11228 | 281 | 201 |
| Q37 ● | L | 279–308 | 14423 | 30030 15549 | 279 | 303 |
| Q51 ● | W | 251–194 | 13532 | 7854 6165 | 226 | 184 |
| Q72 ● | W | 276–170 | 20293 | 20506 27628 | 271 | 160 |
| Q80 ● | W | 218–115 | 14380 | 31000 10984 | 213 | 105 |
| Q93 ● | L | 353–357 | 23435 | 11525 31862 | 333 | 307 |
| Q105 ● | W | 269–186 | 19213 | 23948 24966 | 264 | 136 |
| Q120 ● | W | 322–224 | 19448 | 20153 28338 | 302 | 219 |
| Q134 ● | W | 201–181 | 26192 | 10136 14712 | 196 | 156 |
| Playoff 3 ● | W | 402–306 | 24006 19639 | 7244 20153 6165 | 367 | 281 |
| Playoff 8 ● | W | 361–270 | 24006 19639 | 25963 23268 21430 | 341 | 265 |
| Playoff 11 ● | L | 463–466 | 24006 19639 | 30030 21087 11228 | 433 | 456 |
| Playoff 13 ● | W | 463–424 | 24006 19639 | 23435 27570 22437 | 408 | 419 |
| Playoff 14 ● | L | 416–467 | 24006 19639 | 30030 21087 11228 | 406 | 452 |
Awards
- Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected — FiT-North Winter Charger Qualifier
- Sustain Award — FiT-North Winter Charger Qualifier
- Inspire Award 2nd Place — FiT-North I&S League Tournament
- Winning Alliance - Captain — FiT-North I&S League Tournament
- Control Award 2nd Place — FiT-North Texas Regional Championship
- Finalist Alliance - Captain — FiT-North Texas Regional Championship
- Sapphire Division Winning Alliance - Captain — FiT-North Texas Regional Championship
- Innovate Award sponsored by RTX — FIRST in Texas UIL State Championship Division 6A
- Winning Alliance - Captain — FIRST in Texas UIL State Championship Division 6A
- Winning Alliance - Captain — Texas State Cup
- Armadillo Division Winning Alliance - Captain — Texas State Cup
- Design Award — FIRST Championship - FIRST Tech Challenge - Lovelace Division
- Finalist Alliance - Captain — FIRST Championship - FIRST Tech Challenge - Lovelace Division