Teams › 16466

16466 · Technological Intelligence
TE Connectivity/The Hershey Company/Covenant Christian Academy & Family/Community
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | ||||||||
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 4 | 12-8-0 | 131.1 | #532 /7,608 | 33.1 | 294 | 2 | USPACOQ2 |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 2 | 7-3-0 | 75.2 | #1,092 /6,671 | 40.4 | 162 | 2 | USPACOQ1 |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 3 | 6-9-0 | 67.3 | #1,402 /5,707 | 22.2 | 214 | 2 | USPACMP |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 2 | 4-6-0 | 41.0 | #3,252 /5,027 | 17.5 | 174 | 2 | USPAEMQ |
| 2020–21 | ULTIMATE GOAL | 9 | 0-0-0 | 110.8 | #957 /3,857 | 42.0 | 138 | 3 | USPACELT1 |
| 2019–20 | SKYSTONE | 3 | 6-9-0 | 10.2 | #2,521 /4,572 | 6.6 | 34 | 1 | PAQUSC |
| 8 seasons | 23 | 35-35-0 | 12 | ||||||
2024–25 · INTO THE DEEP
Events
| Dates | Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Samples | Specimens | Ascent | High Basket | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-01-11 | Lancaster Area Qualifier | 10 | 3-2-0 | 54.8 | 18.3 | 36.5 | 5.5 | 40.6 | 7.1 | 3.2 | 5.41 | 82.6 | 129 |
| 2025-02-15 | Eastern Pennsylvania Qualifier | 10 | 3-2-0 | 62.5 | 15.6 | 46.9 | 1.1 | 41.9 | 18.9 | -1.1 | 5.34 | 116.0 | 177 |
| 2025-02-16 | Red Raiders Qualifier | 4 | 4-1-0 | 131.1 | 33.1 | 98.0 | 2.4 | 87.8 | 40.3 | 0.9 | 11.14 | 203.0 | 294 |
| 2025-03-08 – 03-09 | Pennsylvania Championship | 22 | 2-3-0 | 114.8 | 25.6 | 89.3 | 4.9 | 66.3 | 42.2 | 2.3 | 8.71 | 195.2 | 221 |
Match Log
Lancaster Area Qualifier
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q5 ● | W | 98–27 | 5440 | 22311 19976 | 98 | 27 |
| Q8 ● | L | 97–119 | 21916 | 4149 25671 | 97 | 119 |
| Q17 ● | W | 67–66 | 22828 | 4914 3795 | 67 | 66 |
| Q29 ● | W | 129–67 | 25816 | 17388 14382 | 129 | 67 |
| Q37 ● | L | 22–178 | 16354 | 8393 20729 | 22 | 178 |
Eastern Pennsylvania Qualifier
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q9 ● | L | 57–59 | 20729 | 28244 28332 | 57 | 54 |
| Q17 ● | L | 36–76 | 18849 | 24082 25650 | 36 | 76 |
| Q26 ● | W | 177–107 | 11349 | 26417 27132 | 177 | 97 |
| Q30 ● | W | 161–40 | 6378 | 27254 10771 | 156 | 25 |
| Q36 ● | W | 169–145 | 26234 | 26634 14464 | 154 | 135 |
| Playoff 1 ● | W | 155–150 | 17458 | 10098 26566 | 155 | 150 |
| Playoff 3 ● | L | 149–199 | 17458 | 7244 11208 | 149 | 199 |
| Playoff 5 ● | L | 186–216 | 17458 | 14738 13669 | 181 | 211 |
Red Raiders Qualifier
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 148–84 | 23227 | 9854 17334 | 143 | 59 |
| Q13 ● | W | 294–142 | 10333 | 19844 14296 | 294 | 142 |
| Q23 ● | W | 251–25 | 14423 | 24217 25016 | 236 | 25 |
| Q31 ● | L | 153–226 | 21728 | 20153 22284 | 153 | 226 |
| Q43 ● | W | 189–112 | 21437 | 19427 22279 | 189 | 112 |
| Playoff 4 ● | W | 292–159 | 10333 | 6676 26582 | 277 | 159 |
| Playoff 7 ● | L | 295–303 | 10333 | 20153 16468 | 290 | 303 |
| Playoff 9 ● | W | 274–236 | 10333 | 6676 26582 | 274 | 221 |
| Playoff 10 ● | L | 290–295 | 10333 | 20153 16468 | 285 | 295 |
Pennsylvania Championship
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q9 ● | L | 236–269 | 24020 | 14423 8645 | 221 | 254 |
| Q14 ● | W | 234–178 | 21324 | 14738 16800 | 219 | 168 |
| Q21 ● | L | 215–270 | 24483 | 20153 8393 | 215 | 255 |
| Q37 ● | W | 151–118 | 24082 | 16564 21357 | 151 | 118 |
| Q47 ● | L | 175–214 | 10098 | 21364 6676 | 170 | 214 |
Awards
- Design Award — Lancaster Area Qualifier
- Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected — Red Raiders Qualifier