Teams › 17258
17258 · Team Fibonacci
Location: Noordwijk, ZH, Netherlands
Region: Netherlands
Rookie year: 2019
Seasons played: 5
Northgo Colege
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 3 | 10-10-0 | 34.7 | #4,024 /8,375 | 5.5 | 167 | 1 | NLCMPOCK1 |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 3 | 9-8-0 | 46.6 | #3,330 /7,608 | 3.2 | 206 | NLWAQ | |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 3 | 8-10-0 | 25.4 | #4,058 /6,671 | 4.1 | 88 | NLBNM8 | |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 3 | 6-11-0 | 23.6 | #4,042 /5,707 | 11.4 | 103 | NLNLM1 | |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | ||||||||
| 2020–21 | ULTIMATE GOAL | 3 | 0-0-0 | 59.0 | #1,600 /3,857 | 34.0 | 90 | NLNBVECT1 | |
| 2019–20 | SKYSTONE | ||||||||
| 8 seasons | 15 | 33-39-0 | 1 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Events
| Dates | Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-22 | Scrimmage Noordwijk | 4 | 3-3-0 | 12.4 | 0.7 | 11.7 | 7.2 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 0.53 | 24.2 | 45 |
| 2025-12-06 | Qualifier The Hague | 7 | 3-3-0 | 31.5 | 0.9 | 30.5 | 6.7 | 20.6 | 4.8 | -0.1 | 7.05 | 63.5 | 114 |
| 2026-02-07 | Benelux Championship | ||||||||||||
| 2026-02-07 | Benelux Championship - Ockels Division | 16 | 4-4-0 | 34.7 | 5.5 | 29.2 | 5.2 | 24.8 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 8.06 | 74.0 | 167 |
Match Log
Scrimmage Noordwijk
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 12–10 | 23014 | 25905 32722 | 12 | 10 |
| Q5 ● | W | 37–21 | 32200 | 26086 32722 | 37 | 21 |
| Q7 ● | L | 24–34 | 22052 | 27628 23014 | 24 | 29 |
| Q9 ● | L | 14–143 | 25905 | 27628 32200 | 14 | 103 |
| Q12 ● | L | 13–14 | 32722 | 32200 22052 | 13 | 14 |
| Q14 ● | W | 45–26 | 26086 | 25905 23452 | 45 | 26 |
Qualifier The Hague
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 55–34 | 10183 | 33535 23052 | 40 | 19 |
| Q4 ● | L | 56–136 | 33535 | 23014 20092 | 26 | 126 |
| Q8 ● | L | 55–148 | 27706 | 13953 3977 | 55 | 108 |
| Q10 ● | W | 149–79 | 13953 | 3954 27706 | 114 | 74 |
| Q15 ● | L | 47–79 | 25905 | 10183 32200 | 42 | 79 |
| Q17 ● | W | 129–99 | 23014 | 3954 25905 | 104 | 79 |
| Playoff 1 ● | L | 83–219 | 10183 | 20092 23014 | 48 | 169 |
| Playoff 3 ● | L | 79–139 | 10183 | 32200 3954 | 74 | 109 |
Benelux Championship - Ockels Division
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q6 ● | W | 74–54 | 16476 | 16788 28142 | 44 | 39 |
| Q12 ● | L | 64–98 | 26122 | 16409 23283 | 59 | 68 |
| Q18 ● | L | 61–93 | 32722 | 18425 16402 | 61 | 88 |
| Q22 ● | W | 106–63 | 12475 | 32722 32200 | 91 | 33 |
| Q25 ● | W | 177–147 | 20092 | 27182 23417 | 167 | 112 |
| Q32 ● | L | 67–92 | 16409 | 31556 21651 | 67 | 87 |
| Q42 ● | W | 77–73 | 19444 | 12475 26838 | 32 | 73 |
| Q47 ● | L | 76–90 | 10183 | 3954 20738 | 71 | 85 |
Awards
- Connect Award — Qualifier The Hague