Teams › 17511
17511 · Irons Team 2
Irons Middle School
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 | DECODE | ||||||||
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | ||||||||
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 3 | 8-7-0 | 16.9 | #5,138 /6,671 | 6.6 | 43 | USTXWLAM3 | |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 3 | 4-11-0 | 12.3 | #4,944 /5,707 | 4.1 | 104 | 1 | USTXWPLALTA |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 3 | 5-10-0 | 45.2 | #3,012 /5,027 | 6.0 | 132 | USTXWPLULT | |
| 2020–21 | ULTIMATE GOAL | ||||||||
| 2019–20 | SKYSTONE | 1 | 0-4-1 | 6.4 | #3,489 /4,572 | 2.6 | 20 | 2019TXWPLT1 | |
| 7 seasons | 10 | 17-32-1 | 1 | ||||||
2023–24 · CENTERSTAGE
Events
| Dates | Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Randomize | Backdrop | Mosaic+Set | Drone | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-11 | FiT-W&P Lubbock-A Meet 1 | 19 | 2-3-0 | 5.4 | 1.7 | 3.7 | 2.1 | -0.1 | -0.5 | 0.0 | -0.4 | 20.0 | 29 |
| 2024-01-13 | FiT-W&P Lubbock-A Meet 3 | 19 | 3-2-0 | 16.9 | 5.5 | 11.5 | 4.3 | 0.1 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 2.5 | 35.6 | 43 |
| 2024-02-03 | FiT-W&P Lubbock-A League Tournament | 19 | 3-2-0 | 9.9 | 6.6 | 3.3 | -1.1 | -0.7 | -2.1 | -0.3 | -2.0 | 26.4 | 40 |
Match Log
FiT-W&P Lubbock-A Meet 1
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | L | 0–6 | 22329 | 4894 5891 | 0 | 6 |
| Q9 ● | W | 26–13 | 4921 | 15592 18990 | 26 | 13 |
| Q13 ● | L | 18–25 | 10676 | 4859 19432 | 18 | 25 |
| Q18 ● | W | 29–21 | 15622 | 4895 19433 | 29 | 21 |
| Q26 ● | L | 27–38 | 13825 | 22836 24207 | 27 | 28 |
FiT-W&P Lubbock-A Meet 3
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q5 ● | W | 43–13 | 17461 | 15622 22329 | 43 | 13 |
| Q8 ● | W | 77–42 | 22234 | 13788 4859 | 37 | 42 |
| Q13 ● | L | 24–34 | 19432 | 15592 19428 | 24 | 24 |
| Q19 ● | W | 38–32 | 4895 | 17512 5891 | 38 | 22 |
| Q27 ● | L | 36–44 | 24207 | 19032 10676 | 36 | 44 |