Teams › 18127

18127 · All Hands on Tech
Location: Lake Oswego, OR, USA
Region: Oregon
Rookie year: 2019
Seasons played: 6
The Greenbrier Companies/Real Talk CPA/Salesforce/Chipotle/California Pizza Kitchen/Polymaker&Lake Oswego High School&Lakeridge High School
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 6 | 32-5-0 | 122.0 | #389 /8,375 | 27.2 | 286 | 4 | FPEWESND |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 9 | 34-15-1 | 118.7 | #700 /7,608 | 33.3 | 353 | 4 | FTCCMP1OCHO |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 5 | 16-9-0 | 99.1 | #540 /6,671 | 39.4 | 210 | 2 | USORRCLT |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 6 | 18-7-0 | 151.1 | #32 /5,707 | 23.2 | 246 | 3 | USORCMP2 |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 5 | 10-12-0 | 91.2 | #1,164 /5,027 | 31.0 | 237 | 1 | USORHILT |
| 2020–21 | ULTIMATE GOAL | 6 | 0-0-0 | 109.3 | #972 /3,857 | 45.0 | 127 | 1 | USORPOCT1 |
| 2019–20 | SKYSTONE | ||||||||
| 8 seasons | 37 | 110-48-1 | 15 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Events
| Dates | Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-25 | Iron Mountain Scrimmage | ||||||||||||
| 2025-11-15 | Iron Mountain League Meet 1 | 1 | 5-0-0 | 31.8 | 6.5 | 25.3 | 2.1 | 19.6 | 8.3 | -0.6 | 6.40 | 43.2 | 62 |
| 2025-12-06 | Iron Mountain League Meet 2 | 1 | 5-0-0 | 60.0 | 16.7 | 43.3 | 13.1 | 34.3 | 10.3 | -0.1 | 10.98 | 79.6 | 93 |
| 2026-01-10 | Iron Mountain League Meet 3 | 1 | 5-0-0 | 41.2 | 11.3 | 29.8 | 5.2 | 29.0 | 5.2 | -0.1 | 9.25 | 62.4 | 74 |
| 2026-02-07 | Iron Mountain League Tournament | 1 | 4-1-0 | 50.7 | 7.8 | 42.9 | 8.4 | 37.4 | 4.3 | 0.1 | 11.46 | 75.2 | 93 |
| 2026-02-28 – 03-01 | Oregon Championship | ||||||||||||
| 2026-02-28 – 03-01 | Oregon Championship - Purple Division | 4 | 6-1-0 | 73.6 | 26.8 | 46.8 | 9.8 | 53.5 | 8.2 | 0.0 | 16.50 | 149.0 | 235 |
| 2026-05-28 – 05-31 | Western Edge Premier Event | ||||||||||||
| 2026-05-28 – 05-31 | Western Edge Premier Event - Sand Division | 9 | 7-3-0 | 122.0 | 27.2 | 94.8 | 7.8 | 100.9 | 10.0 | 0.1 | 32.99 | 192.5 | 286 |
Match Log
Iron Mountain League Meet 1
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 146–31 | 28448 | 27205 26817 | 41 | 26 |
| Q3 ● | W | 182–29 | 7878 | 28385 26307 | 32 | 24 |
| Q7 ● | W | 55–37 | 28385 | 23260 33477 | 45 | 22 |
| Q9 ● | W | 67–24 | 26817 | 28385 32253 | 62 | 9 |
| Q12 ● | W | 36–26 | 32253 | 28448 7878 | 36 | 21 |
Iron Mountain League Meet 2
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | W | 86–41 | 23260 | 26307 28385 | 86 | 41 |
| Q5 ● | W | 92–37 | 26817 | 27205 23260 | 72 | 37 |
| Q8 ● | W | 129–49 | 7878 | 28448 26817 | 64 | 49 |
| Q9 ● | W | 138–47 | 27205 | 33744 32253 | 93 | 12 |
| Q12 ● | W | 83–54 | 33744 | 33477 7878 | 83 | 54 |
Iron Mountain League Meet 3
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 194–40 | 26817 | 28448 26307 | 74 | 40 |
| Q6 ● | W | 90–55 | 27205 | 23260 26817 | 50 | 50 |
| Q8 ● | W | 131–61 | 32253 | 26307 28385 | 51 | 41 |
| Q9 ● | W | 69–25 | 7878 | 33477 33744 | 69 | 25 |
| Q13 ● | W | 88–78 | 26307 | 7878 27205 | 68 | 48 |
Iron Mountain League Tournament
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 108–23 | 26817 | 33744 28385 | 93 | 8 |
| Q5 ● | L | 78–83 | 28385 | 28448 7878 | 78 | 53 |
| Q7 ● | W | 86–33 | 23260 | 33477 32253 | 86 | 8 |
| Q10 ● | W | 139–70 | 27205 | 26817 26307 | 79 | 70 |
| Q14 ● | W | 55–53 | 33744 | 27205 23260 | 40 | 48 |
| Playoff 1 ● | W | 92–20 | 7878 | 32253 33744 | 92 | 20 |
| Playoff 4 ● | W | 117–93 | 7878 | 26307 23260 | 97 | 93 |
| Playoff 6 ● | L | 124–148 | 7878 | 26307 23260 | 119 | 118 |
| Playoff 7 ● | W | 161–61 | 7878 | 26307 23260 | 126 | 61 |
Oregon Championship - Purple Division
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | W | 157–81 | 22559 | 7499 31023 | 157 | 81 |
| Q7 ● | W | 185–130 | 7604 | 26848 12000 | 185 | 85 |
| Q16 ● | L | 59–184 | 31242 | 12599 23980 | 49 | 149 |
| Q24 ● | W | 270–256 | 25631 | 23918 19439 | 235 | 256 |
| Q28 ● | W | 183–95 | 19439 | 21231 20177 | 183 | 95 |
| Q32 ● | W | 125–58 | 23980 | 8153 13907 | 125 | 58 |
| Q41 ● | W | 149–118 | 14126 | 23299 23260 | 109 | 118 |
| Playoff 2 ● | W | 281–136 | 7604 | 7100 21231 | 261 | 101 |
| Playoff 4 ● | W | 263–137 | 7604 | 20790 23299 | 218 | 137 |
| Playoff 7 ● | L | 215–288 | 7604 | 25631 12599 | 210 | 273 |
| Playoff 9 ● | L | 153–225 | 7604 | 23918 19439 | 148 | 210 |
Western Edge Premier Event - Sand Division
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 321–180 | 31665 | 18025 24759 | 286 | 175 |
| Q12 ● | L | 115–134 | 21180 | 10539 14023 | 115 | 104 |
| Q29 ● | W | 214–122 | 16321 | 18239 20194 | 214 | 102 |
| Q37 ● | W | 170–110 | 10348 | 17094 149 | 150 | 105 |
| Q55 ● | W | 286–186 | 33444 | 12499 3650 | 266 | 161 |
| Q61 ● | W | 119–74 | 11441 | 26009 17742 | 114 | 69 |
| Q76 ● | L | 211–229 | 3650 | 18365 13737 | 201 | 219 |
| Q87 ● | W | 238–146 | 6371 | 17062 23240 | 233 | 131 |
| Q95 ● | L | 160–230 | 3666 | 21802 19505 | 130 | 225 |
| Q106 ● | W | 251–160 | 6424 | 26910 20406 | 216 | 135 |
| Playoff 4 ● | L | 259–331 | 33444 | 21802 21364 | 244 | 316 |
| Playoff 6 ● | L | 200–302 | 33444 | 16321 19198 | 200 | 247 |
Awards
- Inspire Award — Iron Mountain League Tournament
- Winning Alliance - Captain — Iron Mountain League Tournament
- Design Award — Oregon Championship
- Sustain Award 2nd Place — Western Edge Premier Event - Sand Division