Teams › 18291

18291 · Mech Warriors
Leidos&Trinity Christian School
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 3 | 11-5-0 | 47.5 | #2,641 /8,375 | 17.3 | 100 | 3 | USAZGLQ |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 5 | 15-8-0 | 128.1 | #575 /7,608 | 30.7 | 287 | 7 | USAZCMPGC1 |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 2 | 2-7-1 | 51.4 | #1,992 /6,671 | 25.9 | 133 | USAZGLQ | |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 3 | 12-3-0 | 69.0 | #1,327 /5,707 | 22.2 | 130 | USAZCMPSG23 | |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 3 | 9-7-0 | 83.5 | #1,395 /5,028 | 22.9 | 189 | 1 | USAZPHQ |
| 2020–21 | ULTIMATE GOAL | 4 | 0-0-0 | 121.3 | #851 /3,857 | 53.0 | 140 | 4 | USAZFLCT1 |
| 7 seasons | 20 | 49-30-1 | 15 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| High Country - Flagstaff Qualifier Nov 8 | 2 | 5-0-0 | 41.1 | 17.3 | 23.9 | 8.3 | 18.6 | 11.9 | -0.4 | 6.04 | 55.2 | 75 |
| Ironwood - Glendale Qualifier Jan 31 | 4 | 4-1-0 | 47.5 | 13.0 | 34.4 | 8.9 | 25.2 | 9.7 | 0.3 | 7.82 | 62.0 | 73 |
| Arizona Championship Feb 20–21 | ||||||||||||
| Arizona Championship - Grand Canyon Division Feb 20–21 | 19 | 2-4-0 | 24.2 | 4.0 | 20.2 | 6.4 | 11.4 | 3.7 | -0.0 | 3.57 | 66.7 | 100 |
Match Log
High Country - Flagstaff Qualifier
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 49–13 | 7613 | 23766 31605 | 39 | 13 |
| Q11 ● | W | 70–12 | 31602 | 23950 202 | 65 | 12 |
| Q16 ● | W | 49–42 | 11529 | 32026 13517 | 49 | 42 |
| Q22 ● | W | 63–44 | 19728 | 23942 201 | 48 | 44 |
| Q31 ● | W | 75–10 | 26100 | 31603 23940 | 75 | 10 |
| Playoff 3 ● | W | 303–40 | 26100 | 7613 26009 | 73 | 40 |
| Playoff 7 ● | W | 91–34 | 26100 | 23942 26664 | 91 | 34 |
| Playoff 10 ● | W | 113–57 | 26100 | 7613 26009 | 83 | 57 |
Ironwood - Glendale Qualifier
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 107–96 | 14855 | 11365 30596 | 72 | 41 |
| Q7 ● | W | 84–15 | 6174 | 10984 11794 | 29 | 15 |
| Q18 ● | W | 66–28 | 12889 | 14254 26441 | 66 | 28 |
| Q21 ● | L | 75–104 | 10523 | 26670 20679 | 70 | 99 |
| Q26 ● | W | 88–52 | 24154 | 18538 18625 | 73 | 52 |
| Playoff 4 ● | L | 68–75 | 27526 | 12889 10523 | 63 | 35 |
| Playoff 6 ● | W | 75–65 | 27526 | 24154 201 | 70 | 50 |
| Playoff 8 ● | L | 51–91 | 27526 | 30401 18625 | 31 | 91 |
Arizona Championship - Grand Canyon Division
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | L | 110–258 | 21579 | 22258 18420 | 100 | 233 |
| Q12 ● | L | 35–77 | 31117 | 23737 24431 | 35 | 77 |
| Q18 ● | L | 64–94 | 10523 | 12889 14436 | 34 | 64 |
| Q21 ● | W | 53–45 | 18625 | 17460 27526 | 48 | 45 |
| Q26 ● | W | 109–13 | 15461 | 32026 26128 | 94 | 13 |
| Q33 ● | L | 94–126 | 14584 | 30401 26670 | 89 | 111 |
Awards
- Control Award — High Country - Flagstaff Qualifier
- Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected — High Country - Flagstaff Qualifier
- Innovate Award sponsored by RTX — Ironwood - Glendale Qualifier