Teams › 21127

21127 · Itkan Square One @Irving
Islamic School of Irving
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 4 | 7-15-0 | 18.9 | #6,410 /8,375 | 4.3 | 78 | 1 | USTXNUPM1 |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 4 | 15-9-0 | 106.1 | #910 /7,608 | 27.4 | 210 | 2 | USTXNTM2 |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 5 | 10-16-0 | 49.5 | #2,087 /6,671 | 22.1 | 230 | 5 | USTXNMM2 |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 6 | 19-15-1 | 76.7 | #996 /5,707 | 19.4 | 194 | 4 | USTXNOMLM3 |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | ||||||||
| 6 seasons | 19 | 51-55-1 | 12 | ||||||
2023–24 · CENTERSTAGE (as “Marvels of Irving”)
Robot photos
No robot photos yet.
Submit a robot photo
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Randomize | Backdrop | Mosaic+Set | Drone | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FiT-North M-League Meet 1 Nov 11 | 9 | 3-2-0 | 2.7 | -1.2 | 3.9 | -0.3 | -3.2 | 3.3 | -1.6 | -6.7 | 41.2 | 62 |
| FiT-North M-League Meet 2 Dec 9 | 9 | 3-2-0 | 49.5 | 22.1 | 27.4 | 24.9 | 15.6 | 4.3 | -0.3 | 12.3 | 80.8 | 150 |
| FiT-North M-League Meet 3 Jan 13 | 9 | 0-5-0 | 18.8 | 2.4 | 16.4 | 9.8 | -0.4 | 4.0 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 45.0 | 69 |
| FiT-North M&S Tournament Jan 27 | 13 | 3-2-0 | 27.5 | 14.9 | 12.7 | 10.7 | 11.5 | 5.1 | -1.7 | 6.6 | 75.2 | 89 |
| FiT-North Area Championship Feb 24 | 39 | 1-5-0 | 46.5 | 7.3 | 39.1 | 27.7 | 3.9 | 7.9 | 2.0 | 14.6 | 114.2 | 186 |
Match Log
FiT-North M-League Meet 1
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 71–36 | 1014314904 | 41 | 36 | ||
| Q7 ● | W | 102–62 | 42 | 62 | |||
| Q12 ● | W | 36–30 | 129267904 | 36 | 30 | ||
| Q15 ● | L | 25–86 | 21822 | 25 | 86 | ||
| Q19 ● | L | 62–87 | 14694 | 15524 | 62 | 57 |
FiT-North M-League Meet 2
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | W | 150–56 | 1469423434 | 150 | 56 | ||
| Q6 ● | W | 73–45 | 790412926 | 73 | 45 | ||
| Q11 ● | L | 25–31 | 10143 | 25 | 21 | ||
| Q13 ● | W | 99–51 | 11339 | 99 | 51 | ||
| Q16 ● | L | 57–105 | 57 | 105 |
FiT-North M-League Meet 3
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | L | 12–128 | 10143 | 12926 | 12 | 98 | |
| Q5 ● | L | 44–142 | 1490410143 | 44 | 82 | ||
| Q9 ● | L | 69–94 | 21822 | 69 | 64 | ||
| Q13 ● | L | 53–60 | 53 | 60 | |||
| Q17 ● | L | 47–70 | 7904 | 47 | 70 |
FiT-North M&S Tournament
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 68–17 | 2432712926 | 68 | 17 | ||
| Q10 ● | L | 60–142 | 60 | 142 | |||
| Q18 ● | L | 79–98 | 23736 | 2182214694 | 79 | 98 | |
| Q23 ● | W | 119–64 | 2343415084 | 89 | 44 | ||
| Q31 ● | W | 80–37 | 13916 | 79049010 | 80 | 37 | |
| F0-1 ● | W | 240–86 | 146942373615524 | 230 | 86 | ||
| F0-2 ● | W | 218–180 | 146942373615524 | 218 | 140 | ||
| SF1-1 ● | W | 155–122 | 155 | 122 | |||
| SF1-2 ● | W | 85–47 | 85 | 47 |
FiT-North Area Championship
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q7 ● | L | 97–205 | 97 | 195 | |||
| Q14 ● | L | 132–215 | 14904 | 132 | 215 | ||
| Q26 ● | L | 118–224 | 24095 | 22077 | 118 | 214 | |
| Q33 ● | L | 77–310 | 77 | 310 | |||
| Q47 ● | W | 186–173 | 19990 | 186 | 173 | ||
| Q54 ● | L | 75–264 | 19567 | 75 | 264 |
Awards
- Motivate Award — FiT-North M&S Tournament
- Inspire Award 2nd Place — FiT-North M&S Tournament
- Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected — FiT-North M&S Tournament
- Promote Award — FiT-North Area Championship
- Dean's List Semi-Finalists — FiT-North Area Championship