Teams › 21449
21449 · Nulllinie
Rivermont Collegiate School
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | ||||||||
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | ||||||||
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 3 | 3-14-0 | 11.7 | #5,009 /5,707 | 4.5 | 85 | USIAHYLT | |
| 3 seasons | 3 | 3-14-0 | |||||||
2022–23 · POWERPLAY
Events
| Dates | Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Auto Cones | DC Cones | Ownership | Circuit | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-12 | IA Hydro_Meet_2022-11-12 | 31 | 0-6-0 | 8.5 | 4.5 | 4.0 | 2.9 | -0.3 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 20.3 | 44 |
| 2022-11-17 | IA Hydro_Meet_2022-11-17 | 31 | 2-4-0 | 11.5 | 3.2 | 8.3 | 4.2 | 0.2 | 4.1 | 3.7 | 0.1 | 41.7 | 85 |
| 2023-01-14 | IA Hydro League Tournament | 31 | 1-4-0 | 11.7 | 2.4 | 9.3 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 9.3 | 2.9 | -4.1 | 39.8 | 78 |
Match Log
IA Hydro_Meet_2022-11-12
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 44–115 | 7196 | 8672 8588 | 44 | 115 |
| Q6 ● | L | 9–51 | 8988 | 6603 10139 | 9 | 41 |
| Q11 ● | L | 44–62 | 18482 | 4237 8813 | 34 | 52 |
| Q14 ● | L | 17–22 | 12863 | 11142 18482 | 7 | 22 |
| Q18 ● | L | 23–32 | 8588 | 10082 18482 | 13 | 32 |
| Q22 ● | L | 15–18 | 6545 | 8988 11721 | 15 | 8 |
IA Hydro_Meet_2022-11-17
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 41–36 | 367 | 8696 6072 | 41 | 36 |
| Q6 ● | L | 19–44 | 5062 | 7400 4177 | 19 | 44 |
| Q9 ● | L | 13–95 | 12745 | 5062 367 | 13 | 95 |
| Q11 ● | W | 85–62 | 20349 | 13532 12745 | 85 | 12 |
| Q13 ● | L | 44–57 | 8696 | 15055 20349 | 44 | 57 |
| Q16 ● | L | 48–75 | 7400 | 20349 6603 | 48 | 75 |