Teams › 21481
21481 · SEES
Lacombe Composite High School
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | ||||||||
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | ||||||||
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 5 | 15-15-0 | 35.0 | #3,229 /5,707 | 20.6 | 99 | 1 | CAABABNAM4 |
| 3 seasons | 5 | 15-15-0 | 1 | ||||||
2022–23 · POWERPLAY
Events
| Dates | Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Auto Cones | DC Cones | Ownership | Circuit | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-05 | AB Northern Alberta Round #1 | 5 | 4-2-0 | 10.9 | 0.7 | 10.2 | 6.7 | -0.1 | 3.6 | 4.4 | 1.8 | 33.8 | 81 |
| 2022-11-26 | AB Northern Alberta Round #2 | 5 | 2-4-0 | -4.0 | -0.5 | -3.5 | -3.2 | 0.3 | -0.3 | -2.1 | -1.6 | 21.0 | 55 |
| 2022-12-10 | AB Northern Alberta Round #3 | 5 | 2-4-0 | 13.9 | -5.5 | 19.4 | 10.7 | -0.1 | 8.7 | 8.3 | 0.4 | 31.3 | 54 |
| 2023-01-21 | AB Northern Alberta Round #4 | 5 | 4-2-0 | 35.0 | 20.6 | 14.4 | 7.4 | -0.6 | 7.1 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 55.3 | 99 |
| 2023-02-04 – 02-05 | Alberta Northern Championship | 7 | 3-3-0 | 17.2 | 11.2 | 6.1 | 1.7 | -0.1 | 4.3 | 4.3 | -3.1 | 53.5 | 91 |
Match Log
AB Northern Alberta Round #1
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 16–4 | 21339 | 12513 21395 | 16 | 4 |
| Q4 ● | L | 15–33 | 21395 | 22092 21872 | 15 | 33 |
| Q9 ● | W | 13–12 | 4169 | 20085 5009 | 13 | 12 |
| Q11 ● | W | 53–52 | 22092 | 4169 15254 | 53 | 42 |
| Q13 ● | L | 25–73 | 15254 | 21339 10544 | 25 | 73 |
| Q16 ● | W | 81–21 | 10544 | 12094 21395 | 81 | 21 |
AB Northern Alberta Round #2
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | L | 9–15 | 20693 | 16494 21872 | 9 | 15 |
| Q4 ● | L | 15–34 | 21872 | 20251 4169 | 15 | 34 |
| Q5 ● | L | 1–94 | 4169 | 16544 16494 | 1 | 94 |
| Q6 ● | W | 55–4 | 16544 | 20693 4169 | 55 | 4 |
| Q9 ● | L | 4–88 | 20251 | 16494 16544 | 4 | 88 |
| Q10 ● | W | 29–25 | 4169 | 20251 20693 | 29 | 25 |
| Q11 ● | L | 14–72 | 16494 | 21872 16544 | 14 | 72 |
AB Northern Alberta Round #3
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q5 ● | L | 30–63 | 12513 | 22092 20251 | 30 | 63 |
| Q9 ● | W | 54–41 | 21339 | 20085 4169 | 54 | 41 |
| Q13 ● | L | 36–82 | 15254 | 21872 21339 | 26 | 82 |
| Q18 ● | W | 35–23 | 5009 | 20190 12265 | 35 | 23 |
| Q21 ● | L | 22–59 | 12094 | 20251 5009 | 22 | 59 |
| Q24 ● | L | 21–35 | 20251 | 22460 20693 | 21 | 35 |
AB Northern Alberta Round #4
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | W | 96–41 | 15254 | 12513 5009 | 66 | 41 |
| Q6 ● | L | 44–133 | 5009 | 21339 10544 | 34 | 113 |
| Q14 ● | W | 99–8 | 22092 | 20693 22460 | 99 | 8 |
| Q19 ● | W | 55–52 | 20251 | 22459 22092 | 45 | 52 |
| Q23 ● | W | 47–27 | 20085 | 20251 12094 | 47 | 17 |
| Q27 ● | L | 41–72 | 4169 | 21872 20190 | 41 | 72 |
Alberta Northern Championship
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | L | 36–132 | 22460 | 20085 5009 | 36 | 132 |
| Q6 ● | L | 44–100 | 21395 | 10544 20693 | 44 | 100 |
| Q10 ● | W | 72–35 | 16494 | 20251 21395 | 42 | 25 |
| Q16 ● | L | 37–107 | 21339 | 12094 12265 | 37 | 107 |
| Q23 ● | W | 71–47 | 12265 | 21872 20190 | 71 | 47 |
| Q28 ● | W | 91–86 | 4169 | 22092 22459 | 91 | 86 |
| SF1-1 ● | L | 63–150 | 21872 | 10544 22092 | 53 | 150 |
| SF1-2 ● | L | 71–173 | 21872 | 10544 22092 | 61 | 173 |
Awards
- Motivate Award 2nd Place — Alberta Northern Championship