Teams › 21978
21978 · Knight Bytes
Mckamy Middle School
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | ||||||||
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | ||||||||
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 3 | 6-9-0 | 37.7 | #3,031 /5,707 | 5.0 | 110 | USTXNOXMLM3A | |
| 3 seasons | 3 | 6-9-0 | |||||||
2022–23 · POWERPLAY
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Auto Cones | DC Cones | Ownership | Circuit | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TX-North The Screamage Oct 29 | ||||||||||||
| TX-North X-League Metro Meet 1A Nov 19 | 23 | 2-3-0 | 27.6 | 3.2 | 24.4 | 12.4 | 0.3 | 12.0 | 13.0 | 0.0 | 47.4 | 93 |
| TX-North X-League Metro Meet 2B Dec 10 | 23 | 2-3-0 | 13.8 | 5.0 | 8.9 | -0.1 | 0.9 | 8.9 | 2.1 | -2.5 | 57.2 | 110 |
| TX-North X-League Metro Meet 3A Jan 14 | 23 | 2-3-0 | 37.7 | 3.3 | 34.4 | 13.0 | -0.4 | 21.4 | 13.0 | 0.0 | 71.0 | 101 |
Match Log
TX-North X-League Metro Meet 1A
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | W | 68–41 | 19990 | 22332 22077 | 68 | 31 |
| Q7 ● | L | 15–36 | 22201 | 12167 22077 | 15 | 36 |
| Q10 ● | L | 41–100 | 22077 | 12791 11563 | 41 | 80 |
| Q13 ● | W | 113–70 | 12791 | 21965 20336 | 93 | 70 |
| Q20 ● | L | 20–82 | 9511 | 21138 21932 | 20 | 72 |
TX-North X-League Metro Meet 2B
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 160–92 | 7172 | 19991 21870 | 110 | 82 |
| Q6 ● | L | 31–121 | 22332 | 21327 21965 | 31 | 71 |
| Q12 ● | L | 86–150 | 15877 | 21138 16756 | 36 | 130 |
| Q15 ● | W | 78–48 | 16756 | 8130 15877 | 78 | 48 |
| Q20 ● | L | 31–71 | 21138 | 22201 20336 | 31 | 71 |