Teams › 22167
22167 · MV=P
Junction City High School
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | ||||||||
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 6 | 23-7-1 | 79.0 | #1,612 /7,502 | 22.2 | 231 | 3 | USORCMPGOLD |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 4 | 15-5-0 | 72.8 | #1,145 /6,591 | 32.3 | 194 | 4 | USORCMPBLUE |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 6 | 18-7-0 | 103.8 | #321 /5,625 | 27.7 | 192 | 2 | USORCMP2 |
| 5 seasons | 16 | 56-19-1 | 9 | ||||||
2023–24 · CENTERSTAGE
Robot photos
No robot photos yet.
Submit a robot photo
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Randomize | Backdrop | Mosaic+Set | Drone | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| OR Midwestern League Meet 0 Oct 21 | 4 | 3-2-0 | 11.8 | 0.7 | 11.1 | 3.1 | 0.0 | 6.8 | 0.7 | -1.6 | 25.0 | 42 |
| OR Midwestern League Meet 1 Nov 18 | 4 | 4-1-0 | 39.5 | 3.4 | 36.1 | 21.4 | -2.2 | 9.5 | 4.3 | 0.0 | 51.4 | 62 |
| OR Willamette Valley League Tournament Feb 3 | 2 | 4-1-0 | 32.9 | -3.3 | 36.2 | 23.5 | -0.3 | 10.9 | 2.6 | 12.4 | 56.2 | 95 |
| Oregon FTC Championship Mar 9–10 | ||||||||||||
| Oregon FTC Championship - Blue Division Mar 9–10 | 4 | 4-1-0 | 72.8 | 32.3 | 40.5 | 38.5 | 28.2 | 1.4 | -3.8 | 13.9 | 146.6 | 193 |
Match Log
OR Midwestern League Meet 0
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | W | 42–6 | 1042823980 | 42 | 6 | ||
| Q5 ● | L | 11–29 | 12721 | 3093 | 11 | 29 | |
| Q9 ● | W | 22–17 | 2324623664 | 22 | 17 | ||
| Q13 ● | W | 22–19 | 14876 | 232983963 | 22 | 19 | |
| Q16 ● | L | 28–43 | 10428 | 2344412721 | 28 | 43 |
OR Midwestern League Meet 1
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | W | 40–29 | 14876 | 40 | 29 | ||
| Q9 ● | W | 77–30 | 232463963 | 57 | 30 | ||
| Q12 ● | L | 40–47 | 23980 | 40 | 27 | ||
| Q15 ● | W | 72–34 | 1042812721 | 62 | 34 | ||
| Q19 ● | W | 78–26 | 23664 | 58 | 26 |
OR Willamette Valley League Tournament
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | W | 44–42 | 2329814876 | 44 | 42 | ||
| Q8 ● | W | 75–36 | 75 | 36 | |||
| Q14 ● | W | 95–19 | 562723246 | 95 | 19 | ||
| Q17 ● | L | 15–81 | 10428 | 15 | 81 | ||
| Q21 ● | W | 82–40 | 23444 | 52 | 40 | ||
| F0-1 ● | L | 102–212 | 23444 | 102 | 212 | ||
| F0-2 ● | W | 107–98 | 23444 | 97 | 98 | ||
| F0-3 ● | L | 100–173 | 23444 | 100 | 163 | ||
| SF2-1 ● | W | 121–91 | 2366412721 | 121 | 91 | ||
| SF2-2 ● | W | 71–59 | 2366412721 | 71 | 59 |
Oregon FTC Championship - Blue Division
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q5 ● | W | 136–31 | 136 | 31 | |||
| Q10 ● | L | 104–126 | 8188 | 104 | 126 | ||
| Q16 ● | W | 176–82 | 176 | 82 | |||
| Q22 ● | W | 193–162 | 193 | 142 | |||
| Q29 ● | W | 124–62 | 13439 | 1033224886 | 124 | 62 | |
| F0-1 ● | L | 120–298 | 110 | 298 | |||
| F0-2 ● | L | 170–218 | 170 | 218 | |||
| SF2-1 ● | W | 224–188 | 194 | 188 | |||
| SF2-2 ● | L | 120–154 | 120 | 114 | |||
| SF2-3 ● | W | 172–152 | 172 | 152 |
Awards
- Control Award — OR Willamette Valley League Tournament
- Inspire Award 2nd Place — OR Willamette Valley League Tournament
- Finalist Alliance - Captain — OR Willamette Valley League Tournament
- Blue Division Finalist Alliance - Captain — Oregon FTC Championship