Teams › 22331

22331 · random()
Location:
Fort Wayne, IN, USA
Region: Indiana
Rookie year: 2022
Seasons played: 4
Bionanomics/Don Wood Foundation/Gene Haas Foundation/Mae Designs/Bridge of Grace Ministries/BAE Systems&Canterbury High School
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 6 | 20-12-0 | 168.3 | #83 /8,327 | 38.3 | 538 | 8 | FPEMI |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 4 | 9-11-0 | 55.0 | #2,762 /7,502 | 8.0 | 190 | 4 | USINAVQ |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 3 | 8-7-0 | 23.0 | #4,291 /6,591 | 9.2 | 250 | 2 | USINGRQ2 |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 5 | 8-17-0 | 31.2 | #3,434 /5,625 | 19.3 | 135 | 3 | USINNCM6 |
| 5 seasons | 18 | 45-47-0 | 17 | ||||||
2022–23 · POWERPLAY
Robot photos
No robot photos yet.
Submit a robot photo
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Auto Cones | DC Cones | Ownership | Circuit | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IN FIN North Central League Meet 2 Dec 3 | 9 | 1-4-0 | 14.4 | 3.4 | 11.0 | 3.8 | -0.1 | 7.2 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 61.4 | 86 |
| IN FIN North Central League Meet 4 Dec 17 | 9 | 2-3-0 | 3.0 | 1.9 | 1.1 | -2.5 | 0.5 | 3.6 | -0.3 | -3.3 | 45.2 | 96 |
| IN FIN North Central League Meet 5 Jan 21 | 9 | 2-3-0 | 14.0 | 0.9 | 13.1 | 3.8 | 0.8 | 9.3 | 0.0 | 3.4 | 42.0 | 123 |
| IN FIN North Central League Meet 6 Jan 21 | 9 | 1-4-0 | 31.2 | 19.3 | 11.9 | -0.4 | 1.2 | 12.3 | 1.9 | -3.9 | 79.0 | 135 |
| IN FIN North-Central League Tournament Feb 4 | 9 | 2-3-0 | 17.1 | 5.1 | 12.1 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 10.5 | 3.8 | -4.3 | 81.0 | 125 |
Match Log
IN FIN North Central League Meet 2
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 61–17 | 20430 | 61 | 17 | ||
| Q4 ● | L | 86–128 | 86 | 128 | |||
| Q5 ● | L | 76–87 | 76 | 87 | |||
| Q6 ● | L | 71–95 | 16501 | 11130 | 71 | 95 | |
| Q8 ● | L | 55–128 | 1650120430 | 55 | 128 | ||
| Q9 ● | L | 34–128 | 11130 | 34 | 128 |
IN FIN North Central League Meet 4
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | L | 48–69 | 48 | 69 | |||
| Q6 ● | W | 96–20 | 11130 | 96 | 20 | ||
| Q8 ● | L | 32–162 | 13401 | 22 | 162 | ||
| Q12 ● | L | 30–108 | 20045 | 30 | 108 | ||
| Q14 ● | W | 30–22 | 11130 | 1340113402 | 30 | 22 |
IN FIN North Central League Meet 6
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 53–65 | 20027 | 53 | 65 | ||
| Q4 ● | L | 135–147 | 135 | 147 | |||
| Q6 ● | L | 62–137 | 62 | 137 | |||
| Q8 ● | W | 79–78 | 16501 | 79 | 78 | ||
| Q11 ● | L | 66–85 | 1650122138 | 66 | 85 |
IN FIN North Central League Meet 5
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | W | 58–45 | 13377 | 58 | 45 | ||
| Q8 ● | L | 7–58 | 13402 | 1337711130 | 7 | 58 | |
| Q11 ● | L | 5–165 | 11130 | 2043016501 | 5 | 155 | |
| Q16 ● | W | 123–9 | 2002713402 | 123 | 9 | ||
| Q19 ● | L | 17–92 | 20027 | 17 | 82 |
IN FIN North-Central League Tournament
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 102–130 | 16501 | 92 | 80 | ||
| Q5 ● | L | 125–128 | 16501 | 125 | 128 | ||
| Q13 ● | L | 13–93 | 18686 | 21931 | 13 | 93 | |
| Q16 ● | W | 76–65 | 21931 | 5300 | 56 | 65 | |
| Q21 ● | W | 129–40 | 43666518 | 119 | 40 |
Awards
- Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place — IN FIN North-Central League Tournament
- Motivate Award 2nd Place — IN FIN North-Central League Tournament
- Think Award 2nd Place — IN FIN North-Central League Tournament