Teams › 22734
22734 · Jotunheim
Almal Sachnin
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | ||||||||
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | ||||||||
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 2 | 8-3-0 | 45.9 | #2,498 /5,707 | 7.6 | 186 | ILCMPSOLR | |
| 3 seasons | 2 | 8-3-0 | |||||||
2022–23 · POWERPLAY
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Auto Cones | DC Cones | Ownership | Circuit | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Israel Scrimmage #3 Jan 30 | 9 | 4-1-0 | 32.6 | 0.8 | 31.8 | 6.1 | 0.1 | 25.7 | 5.2 | -1.8 | 60.2 | 102 |
| Israel Championship Feb 11–12 | ||||||||||||
| Israel Championship - Solar Division Feb 11–12 | 6 | 4-2-0 | 45.9 | 7.6 | 38.3 | 5.7 | 5.0 | 32.6 | 5.1 | -0.3 | 119.7 | 186 |
Match Log
Israel Scrimmage #3
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q5 ● | W | 102–30 | 11567 | 21796 17056 | 102 | 20 |
| Q12 ● | W | 110–62 | 19000 | 19967 11635 | 30 | 42 |
| Q22 ● | L | 17–196 | 9662 | 21957 14029 | 17 | 196 |
| Q33 ● | W | 75–13 | 12817 | 17106 18268 | 65 | 3 |
| Q39 ● | W | 97–90 | 13452 | 14872 12797 | 87 | 60 |
Israel Championship - Solar Division
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 103–185 | 12989 | 15811 19967 | 53 | 185 |
| Q7 ● | W | 108–60 | 22646 | 12201 18735 | 98 | 40 |
| Q17 ● | L | 61–178 | 22681 | 18833 21953 | 61 | 158 |
| Q21 ● | W | 181–115 | 15637 | 17106 14029 | 181 | 105 |
| Q25 ● | W | 186–53 | 14029 | 21850 14872 | 186 | 53 |
| Q33 ● | W | 149–72 | 17019 | 15141 18268 | 139 | 72 |
| SF1-1 ● | – | 19967 22947 | 15637 14029 17019 | |||
| SF1-2 ● | – | 19967 22947 | 15637 14029 17019 |