Teams › 22774

22774 · URSA Major
Tesla/Gene Haas Foundation/Sensus Social/The Lund Group, Ferrari-Lund Real Estate/Lake Buddy/Galena High School PTO&Galena High School
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 6 | 19-17-2 | 59.4 | #1,905 /8,375 | 18.5 | 141 | 3 | USNVCMP |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 7 | 28-12-0 | 112.5 | #802 /7,608 | 24.8 | 318 | 6 | USNVCMP |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 4 | 7-13-1 | 29.6 | #3,598 /6,671 | 23.3 | 115 | 2 | USNVCMP |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 4 | 9-12-1 | 40.5 | #2,856 /5,707 | 12.7 | 250 | 2 | USNVCMP |
| 5 seasons | 21 | 63-54-4 | 13 | ||||||
2022–23 · POWERPLAY
Robot photos
No robot photos yet.
Submit a robot photo
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Auto Cones | DC Cones | Ownership | Circuit | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NV Northern League Meet # 4N Jan 21 | 17 | 1-4-0 | -9.3 | -4.0 | -5.2 | -2.8 | -4.5 | -2.4 | -2.0 | -2.2 | 36.8 | 91 |
| NV Northern League Meet # 5N Jan 28 | 17 | 3-2-0 | 16.9 | 0.3 | 16.6 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 15.7 | 2.0 | -1.0 | 43.2 | 69 |
| NV Northern League Tournament Feb 10–11 | 13 | 3-2-1 | 40.0 | 12.7 | 27.3 | 15.3 | 2.2 | 11.9 | 11.9 | 2.2 | 70.2 | 91 |
| Nevada Championship Mar 3–4 | 19 | 2-4-0 | 40.5 | 9.6 | 30.9 | 13.3 | 4.5 | 17.6 | 6.4 | 4.4 | 93.2 | 152 |
Match Log
NV Northern League Meet # 4N
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | L | 33–66 | 21217 | 1157418203 | 33 | 66 | |
| Q4 ● | W | 111–42 | 1841921217 | 91 | 42 | ||
| Q6 ● | L | 32–51 | 21621 | 21897 | 12 | 51 | |
| Q10 ● | L | 4–161 | 4 | 161 | |||
| Q12 ● | L | 104–187 | 20948 | 44 | 187 |
NV Northern League Meet # 5N
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | L | 14–35 | 111839507 | 14 | 25 | ||
| Q8 ● | W | 55–18 | 11183 | 1895921217 | 45 | 18 | |
| Q11 ● | L | 33–76 | 11574 | 11183 | 33 | 46 | |
| Q16 ● | W | 55–29 | 16118 | 2094821621 | 55 | 29 | |
| Q19 ● | W | 69–51 | 1549222832 | 69 | 31 |
NV Northern League Tournament
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | L | 100–193 | 11183 | 80 | 183 | ||
| Q9 ● | W | 89–75 | 11574 | 79 | 75 | ||
| Q16 ● | L | 15–119 | 9507 | 1820316118 | 15 | 119 | |
| Q19 ● | W | 91–51 | 18203 | 91 | 51 | ||
| Q23 ● | T | 88–88 | 18959 | 88 | 58 | ||
| Q33 ● | W | 68–63 | 22317 | 18419 | 68 | 53 | |
| F0-1 ● | W | 188–97 | 21217 | 188 | 77 | ||
| F0-2 ● | L | 82–124 | 21217 | 82 | 124 | ||
| F0-3 ● | W | 250–105 | 21217 | 250 | 95 | ||
| SF1-1 ● | W | 160–92 | 150 | 82 | |||
| SF1-2 ● | W | 174–79 | 174 | 69 |
Nevada Championship
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 95–52 | 85 | 42 | |||
| Q9 ● | L | 113–159 | 11183 | 113 | 119 | ||
| Q16 ● | L | 96–103 | 86 | 83 | |||
| Q24 ● | W | 172–93 | 21629 | 152 | 63 | ||
| Q39 ● | L | 90–119 | 1157417280 | 90 | 119 | ||
| Q45 ● | L | 33–101 | 21517 | 21726 | 33 | 61 | |
| SF2-1 ● | L | 107–111 | 107 | 91 | |||
| SF2-2 ● | L | 138–164 | 138 | 124 |
Awards
- Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place — NV Northern League Tournament
- Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected — NV Northern League Tournament