Teams › 23491
23491 · Peake Road Pit Crew
Stratford Academy
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | ||||||||
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 3 | 5-10-0 | 25.9 | #5,038 /7,608 | 3.3 | 100 | USGAMACOM2 | |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 6 | 15-15-0 | 20.8 | #4,661 /6,671 | 8.2 | 105 | 1 | USGAMACM5 |
| 4 seasons | 9 | 20-25-0 | 1 | ||||||
2024–25 · INTO THE DEEP
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Samples | Specimens | Ascent | High Basket | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Macon-FPDS League meet #2 Nov 16 | 9 | 3-2-0 | 25.9 | -0.8 | 26.7 | 10.1 | 10.9 | 4.9 | 9.7 | 0.09 | 33.8 | 50 |
| Macon-FPDS League meet #3 Nov 16 | 9 | 2-3-0 | 12.0 | -1.7 | 13.7 | 9.2 | 7.2 | -4.4 | 9.7 | -0.72 | 47.8 | 100 |
| South Region League Tournament Jan 25 | 19 | 0-5-0 | 5.4 | 3.3 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 3.0 | -0.7 | 0.3 | -0.28 | 36.4 | 74 |
Match Log
Macon-FPDS League meet #3
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 100–63 | 18389 | 26393 24316 | 100 | 63 |
| Q7 ● | L | 7–86 | 27147 | 16585 26070 | 7 | 81 |
| Q10 ● | W | 37–19 | 22327 | 26736 19917 | 37 | 19 |
| Q12 ● | L | 39–55 | 25807 | 23174 25744 | 39 | 55 |
| Q16 ● | L | 56–66 | 25744 | 4221 25843 | 56 | 66 |
Macon-FPDS League meet #2
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | W | 57–34 | 25843 | 19917 27147 | 27 | 14 |
| Q8 ● | W | 65–59 | 26393 | 26070 16585 | 50 | 59 |
| Q10 ● | W | 40–22 | 25807 | 24316 25744 | 40 | 22 |
| Q15 ● | L | 18–58 | 23174 | 22327 4221 | 18 | 58 |
| Q19 ● | L | 34–85 | 4221 | 26736 18389 | 34 | 85 |