Teams › 24509
24509 · Rock Robots
Pilot Rock Jr Sr High School
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 5 | 15-11-1 | 32.4 | #4,326 /8,375 | 9.5 | 114 | 3 | USORCBLT |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 5 | 12-10-1 | 56.0 | #2,739 /7,608 | 10.6 | 105 | USORCBLT | |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 5 | 9-14-1 | 16.9 | #5,148 /6,671 | 2.1 | 65 | USORCBM2 | |
| 4 seasons | 15 | 36-35-3 | 3 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Columbia Basin League Meet 1 Dec 17 | 2 | 2-3-0 | 17.9 | 7.2 | 10.7 | 4.9 | 6.7 | 3.5 | -0.0 | 2.11 | 28.8 | 65 |
| Columbia Basin League Meet 2 Jan 14 | 2 | 5-0-0 | 19.0 | 5.0 | 14.0 | 4.8 | 6.0 | 3.6 | 1.9 | 2.15 | 35.2 | 46 |
| Columbia Basin League Meet 3 Jan 28 | 2 | 3-1-1 | 28.9 | 9.2 | 19.7 | 6.7 | 13.2 | 6.6 | -0.1 | 3.84 | 44.2 | 71 |
| Columbia Basin League Tournament Feb 14 | 2 | 3-2-0 | 32.4 | 9.5 | 22.9 | 6.4 | 17.1 | 5.6 | -0.1 | 5.55 | 47.8 | 59 |
| Oregon Championship Feb 28–Mar 1 | ||||||||||||
| Oregon Championship - Green Division Feb 28–Mar 1 | 22 | 2-5-0 | 7.2 | 0.3 | 6.9 | 4.6 | 0.5 | 0.8 | -0.1 | 0.33 | 69.1 | 114 |
Match Log
Columbia Basin League Meet 1
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | L | 46–58 | 16844 | 13907 20177 | 16 | 58 |
| Q7 ● | L | 15–48 | 10531 | 22488 13908 | 15 | 33 |
| Q9 ● | W | 40–13 | 16843 | 24886 8153 | 40 | 13 |
| Q13 ● | W | 65–36 | 8153 | 13909 24672 | 65 | 36 |
| Q17 ● | L | 8–43 | 13908 | 15036 22392 | 8 | 13 |
Columbia Basin League Meet 2
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 46–37 | 10531 | 16844 20300 | 46 | 32 |
| Q6 ● | W | 31–19 | 22392 | 24886 16843 | 31 | 19 |
| Q9 ● | W | 32–28 | 20177 | 8153 22488 | 32 | 28 |
| Q14 ● | W | 29–20 | 24672 | 27491 13908 | 29 | 20 |
| Q19 ● | W | 38–16 | 13907 | 15036 13909 | 38 | 16 |
Columbia Basin League Meet 3
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | W | 50–23 | 20300 | 13908 16843 | 50 | 23 |
| Q7 ● | L | 27–36 | 16844 | 13909 15036 | 27 | 16 |
| Q10 ● | W | 38–22 | 22392 | 13907 24886 | 38 | 22 |
| Q13 ● | T | 35–35 | 13907 | 27491 8153 | 35 | 35 |
| Q18 ● | W | 71–31 | 20177 | 22488 24672 | 71 | 31 |
Columbia Basin League Tournament
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 33–42 | 13909 | 22392 10531 | 33 | 27 |
| Q5 ● | W | 84–48 | 24886 | 16843 13909 | 54 | 33 |
| Q9 ● | W | 54–44 | 16843 | 22488 20177 | 54 | 44 |
| Q16 ● | W | 59–52 | 27491 | 24672 13907 | 59 | 37 |
| Q19 ● | L | 39–40 | 13908 | 15036 16844 | 39 | 40 |
| Playoff 1 ● | W | 80–58 | 20300 | 20177 13907 | 80 | 58 |
| Playoff 4 ● | W | 116–39 | 20300 | 22392 15036 | 56 | 39 |
| Playoff 6 ● | W | 59–40 | 20300 | 20177 13907 | 59 | 40 |
Oregon Championship - Green Division
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 86–139 | 12808 | 18108 10332 | 66 | 139 |
| Q8 ● | L | 51–85 | 31724 | 11441 23664 | 36 | 85 |
| Q14 ● | L | 31–74 | 9060 | 8188 18119 | 21 | 64 |
| Q23 ● | W | 102–100 | 5627 | 23295 14687 | 97 | 90 |
| Q30 ● | L | 85–141 | 9487 | 13189 23139 | 75 | 141 |
| Q35 ● | W | 114–95 | 25682 | 13784 7474 | 114 | 90 |
| Q40 ● | L | 90–105 | 13784 | 23246 15341 | 75 | 95 |
Awards
- Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected — Columbia Basin League Tournament
- Sustain Award — Columbia Basin League Tournament
- Judges' Choice Award — Oregon Championship