Teams › 25795

25795 · Architechs
Location: Mechanicsburg, PA, USA
Region: Pennsylvania
Rookie year: 2024
Seasons played: 2
Family/Community
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 6 | 21-13-0 | 93.7 | #762 /8,375 | 22.2 | 198 | 4 | FPERRSEC |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 3 | 8-7-0 | 76.2 | #1,747 /7,608 | 19.7 | 299 | USPACOQ2 | |
| 3 seasons | 9 | 29-20-0 | 4 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Events
| Dates | Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-08 | Longhorn Roundup Scrimmage | 3 | 5-0-0 | 40.7 | 13.3 | 27.4 | 11.3 | 22.7 | 3.2 | 0.2 | 7.25 | 62.2 | 93 |
| 2025-12-07 | Blue Streak Qualifier | 8 | 4-1-0 | 43.4 | 11.6 | 31.8 | 13.6 | 24.5 | 3.4 | -0.0 | 8.19 | 81.4 | 103 |
| 2026-02-01 | Bensalem Area Qualifier | 11 | 3-2-0 | 59.5 | 21.2 | 38.3 | 5.3 | 39.6 | 11.9 | -0.1 | 12.52 | 93.8 | 104 |
| 2026-02-15 | Red Raiders Qualifier | 3 | 5-0-0 | 70.9 | 22.2 | 48.7 | 8.8 | 50.7 | 9.8 | -0.0 | 16.64 | 128.6 | 177 |
| 2026-03-14 – 03-15 | Pennsylvania Championship | 26 | 2-3-0 | 78.0 | 20.9 | 57.1 | 5.1 | 64.8 | 5.3 | 0.1 | 20.97 | 142.6 | 189 |
| 2026-05-28 – 05-30 | Run for the Robots Premier Event | ||||||||||||
| 2026-05-28 – 05-30 | Run for the Robots Premier Event - Secretariat Division | 29 | 2-7-0 | 93.7 | 18.2 | 75.5 | 7.4 | 81.8 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 27.70 | 160.9 | 198 |
| 2026-05-30 | Kennett Square Off |
Match Log
Longhorn Roundup Scrimmage
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | W | 49–5 | 3795 | 21928 25016 | 29 | 0 |
| Q7 ● | W | 51–43 | 14738 | 5440 21728 | 51 | 43 |
| Q12 ● | W | 110–65 | 26566 | 23598 26893 | 70 | 50 |
| Q20 ● | W | 108–33 | 8468 | 21727 30802 | 93 | 33 |
| Q27 ● | W | 68–34 | 19844 | 9242 16800 | 68 | 34 |
Blue Streak Qualifier
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | W | 97–58 | 26868 | 4914 31181 | 77 | 8 |
| Q13 ● | L | 102–108 | 19427 | 10333 26566 | 67 | 93 |
| Q16 ● | W | 118–59 | 32289 | 26893 21727 | 103 | 44 |
| Q26 ● | W | 85–54 | 17388 | 26867 7423 | 70 | 34 |
| Q32 ● | W | 125–64 | 19844 | 31180 21928 | 90 | 54 |
| Playoff 1 ● | W | 123–95 | 21928 | 19844 8645 | 88 | 60 |
| Playoff 3 ● | L | 69–231 | 21928 | 8393 22312 | 69 | 231 |
| Playoff 5 ● | L | 134–139 | 21928 | 32289 11349 | 59 | 119 |
Bensalem Area Qualifier
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q6 ● | L | 154–258 | 13669 | 10098 14423 | 104 | 128 |
| Q13 ● | W | 102–11 | 17458 | 9618 22521 | 102 | 11 |
| Q18 ● | W | 124–39 | 27132 | 26893 16087 | 89 | 19 |
| Q28 ● | L | 76–102 | 6676 | 21928 19844 | 76 | 97 |
| Q41 ● | W | 103–85 | 24217 | 10333 21728 | 98 | 80 |
| Playoff 1 ● | W | 194–106 | 20153 | 27132 31623 | 169 | 101 |
| Playoff 3 ● | W | 194–171 | 20153 | 21364 10333 | 164 | 161 |
| Playoff 7 ● | W | 185–117 | 20153 | 14133 14423 | 185 | 117 |
| Playoff 10 ● | W | 192–164 | 20153 | 10098 25650 | 152 | 164 |
Red Raiders Qualifier
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 119–40 | 19427 | 33679 27254 | 114 | 35 |
| Q10 ● | W | 94–56 | 30802 | 16269 10771 | 94 | 46 |
| Q21 ● | W | 157–55 | 16776 | 19831 6378 | 142 | 55 |
| Q30 ● | W | 197–123 | 10333 | 7423 17596 | 177 | 83 |
| Q37 ● | W | 116–43 | 6676 | 17334 18387 | 116 | 33 |
| Playoff 2 ● | W | 121–86 | 8468 | 19427 31623 | 121 | 81 |
| Playoff 4 ● | L | 114–173 | 8468 | 20094 7244 | 104 | 153 |
| Playoff 6 ● | W | 161–116 | 8468 | 6676 13669 | 141 | 116 |
| Playoff 8 ● | L | 116–150 | 8468 | 19427 31623 | 96 | 100 |
Pennsylvania Championship
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | L | 99–231 | 4149 | 5440 22312 | 94 | 211 |
| Q12 ● | L | 123–241 | 8468 | 32289 25650 | 118 | 241 |
| Q22 ● | L | 164–197 | 19427 | 23872 10098 | 154 | 167 |
| Q32 ● | W | 173–119 | 26566 | 20201 12792 | 158 | 119 |
| Q43 ● | W | 204–96 | 9242 | 21916 26446 | 189 | 86 |
Run for the Robots Premier Event - Secretariat Division
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | L | 187–222 | 27019 | 26171 30435 | 167 | 207 |
| Q12 ● | L | 198–240 | 25717 | 31623 8645 | 198 | 225 |
| Q25 ● | L | 173–230 | 17621 | 7842 10588 | 173 | 205 |
| Q30 ● | W | 179–94 | 14706 | 4982 22335 | 179 | 89 |
| Q42 ● | L | 148–220 | 16249 | 9879 5553 | 133 | 210 |
| Q49 ● | L | 193–214 | 31047 | 21585 21865 | 188 | 179 |
| Q55 ● | L | 164–187 | 23418 | 21457 10273 | 159 | 182 |
| Q71 ● | L | 109–142 | 30696 | 20182 32078 | 94 | 137 |
| Q78 ● | W | 167–93 | 19459 | 26398 21830 | 157 | 68 |
Awards
- Reach Award — Blue Streak Qualifier
- Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected — Bensalem Area Qualifier
- Reach Award — Red Raiders Qualifier
- Compass Award 2nd Place — Pennsylvania Championship