Teams › 26249

26249 · SKAR
Family/Community
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 3 | 12-5-0 | 80.0 | #1,108 /8,375 | 27.0 | 191 | 5 | USCODEQ2 |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 3 | 15-3-0 | 106.1 | #913 /7,608 | 23.1 | 328 | 5 | USCOBRQ |
| 3 seasons | 6 | 27-8-0 | 10 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Events
| Dates | Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-01-10 | Mullen High School Qualifier | 12 | 3-3-0 | 35.5 | 14.7 | 20.8 | 4.0 | 22.3 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 7.41 | 68.5 | 85 |
| 2026-02-07 | Southern Qualifier | 2 | 6-0-0 | 80.0 | 22.5 | 57.5 | 5.2 | 64.1 | 7.2 | -0.1 | 20.44 | 113.8 | 163 |
| 2026-02-15 | Colorado Championship | 8 | 3-2-0 | 72.0 | 27.0 | 45.0 | 6.3 | 57.1 | 5.4 | -0.1 | 18.95 | 117.6 | 166 |
| 2026-04-29 – 05-02 | FIRST Championship - FIRST Tech Challenge | ||||||||||||
| 2026-04-29 – 05-02 | FIRST Championship - FIRST Tech Challenge - Ross Division |
Match Log
Mullen High School Qualifier
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | L | 85–97 | 24194 | 3479 31829 | 85 | 97 |
| Q6 ● | L | 63–110 | 3746 | 6382 27162 | 48 | 110 |
| Q10 ● | W | 79–56 | 17190 | 30557 31920 | 64 | 36 |
| Q19 ● | L | 66–78 | 5899 | 17483 8969 | 66 | 58 |
| Q22 ● | W | 140–82 | 25674 | 3746 23239 | 85 | 82 |
| Q26 ● | W | 63–41 | 10448 | 5115 32653 | 63 | 26 |
Southern Qualifier
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | W | 193–73 | 17969 | 33459 24120 | 163 | 58 |
| Q10 ● | W | 176–84 | 31089 | 15689 27162 | 116 | 79 |
| Q14 ● | W | 94–92 | 23738 | 25663 22913 | 94 | 42 |
| Q18 ● | W | 141–84 | 31634 | 24759 11561 | 106 | 74 |
| Q21 ● | W | 163–59 | 33459 | 23546 31550 | 88 | 44 |
| Q29 ● | W | 121–68 | 24065 | 24770 19541 | 116 | 68 |
| Playoff 1 ● | L | 120–147 | 17969 | 31089 24759 | 120 | 122 |
| Playoff 3 ● | W | 170–56 | 17969 | 23239 30557 | 165 | 56 |
| Playoff 5 ● | W | 158–83 | 17969 | 31089 24759 | 153 | 78 |
| Playoff 6 ● | L | 94–163 | 17969 | 27162 19541 | 94 | 143 |
Colorado Championship
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | W | 169–112 | 17969 | 25241 5115 | 164 | 107 |
| Q13 ● | L | 52–136 | 17190 | 5196 31829 | 47 | 136 |
| Q17 ● | W | 166–78 | 27162 | 25663 5899 | 166 | 68 |
| Q23 ● | L | 98–234 | 17483 | 11260 21430 | 83 | 209 |
| Q34 ● | W | 133–104 | 24770 | 31664 23476 | 128 | 89 |
| Playoff 2 ● | W | 137–72 | 17969 | 16222 5196 | 112 | 72 |
| Playoff 4 ● | W | 221–124 | 17969 | 31829 27162 | 191 | 119 |
| Playoff 7 ● | L | 110–259 | 17969 | 11260 21430 | 110 | 199 |
| Playoff 9 ● | W | 151–138 | 17969 | 31829 27162 | 146 | 138 |
| Playoff 10 ● | L | 156–286 | 17969 | 11260 21430 | 156 | 276 |
Awards
- Innovate Award sponsored by RTX — Mullen High School Qualifier
- Inspire Award — Southern Qualifier
- Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected — Southern Qualifier
- Control Award — Colorado Championship
- Finalist Alliance - Captain — Colorado Championship