Teams › 26817

26817 · CC Rambotics
Central Catholic High School
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 4 | 11-9-0 | 41.0 | #3,255 /8,375 | 13.4 | 93 | 1 | USORIMLT |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 4 | 8-12-0 | 41.9 | #3,664 /7,608 | 6.2 | 180 | 2 | USORRCLT |
| 3 seasons | 8 | 19-21-0 | 3 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Iron Mountain Scrimmage Oct 25 | ||||||||||||
| Iron Mountain League Meet 1 Nov 15 | 2 | 4-1-0 | 22.5 | 2.4 | 20.1 | 4.8 | 12.1 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 3.92 | 39.6 | 62 |
| Iron Mountain League Meet 2 Dec 6 | 2 | 2-3-0 | 22.8 | 5.3 | 17.5 | 3.6 | 10.8 | 3.6 | 0.2 | 3.58 | 48.8 | 72 |
| Iron Mountain League Meet 3 Jan 10 | 2 | 3-2-0 | 27.8 | 10.1 | 17.6 | 7.9 | 14.3 | 3.2 | -0.1 | 4.73 | 55.8 | 74 |
| Iron Mountain League Tournament Feb 7 | 4 | 2-3-0 | 41.0 | 13.4 | 27.6 | 5.5 | 19.2 | 13.2 | 0.0 | 5.46 | 62.2 | 93 |
Match Log
Iron Mountain League Meet 1
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ▶ ● | L | 31–146 | 27205 | 18127 28448 | 26 | 41 |
| Q4 ▶ ● | W | 50–5 | 7878 | 27205 23260 | 40 | 5 |
| Q8 ▶ ● | W | 56–22 | 28448 | 7878 23260 | 41 | 22 |
| Q9 ▶ ● | W | 67–24 | 18127 | 28385 32253 | 62 | 9 |
| Q13 ▶ ● | W | 29–21 | 26307 | 33477 28448 | 29 | 21 |
Iron Mountain League Meet 2
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ▶ ● | L | 55–68 | 26307 | 33744 33477 | 50 | 13 |
| Q5 ▶ ● | W | 92–37 | 18127 | 27205 23260 | 72 | 37 |
| Q8 ▶ ● | L | 49–129 | 28448 | 18127 7878 | 49 | 64 |
| Q11 ▶ ● | W | 52–29 | 33477 | 28385 28448 | 52 | 29 |
| Q14 ▶ ● | L | 36–55 | 28385 | 32253 26307 | 21 | 35 |
Iron Mountain League Meet 3
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 194–40 | 18127 | 28448 26307 | 74 | 40 |
| Q4 ● | W | 48–44 | 28385 | 7878 32253 | 43 | 39 |
| Q6 ● | L | 55–90 | 23260 | 27205 18127 | 50 | 50 |
| Q11 ● | W | 86–72 | 26307 | 23260 33477 | 71 | 32 |
| Q14 ● | L | 76–102 | 33744 | 33477 28385 | 41 | 17 |
Iron Mountain League Tournament
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 108–23 | 18127 | 33744 28385 | 93 | 8 |
| Q4 ● | L | 51–87 | 33744 | 32253 26307 | 51 | 42 |
| Q6 ● | W | 57–46 | 27205 | 33477 28448 | 42 | 46 |
| Q10 ● | L | 70–139 | 26307 | 18127 27205 | 70 | 79 |
| Q12 ● | L | 65–72 | 33477 | 7878 23260 | 55 | 67 |
| Playoff 2 ▶ ● | L | 59–127 | 28385 | 26307 23260 | 59 | 67 |
| Playoff 3 ▶ ● | W | 52–34 | 28385 | 32253 33744 | 47 | 29 |
| Playoff 5 ▶ ● | L | 38–77 | 28385 | 26307 23260 | 38 | 72 |
Awards
- Design Award — Iron Mountain League Tournament