Teams › 27205

27205 · Going Nuts
Sherwood Charter School
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 4 | 6-14-0 | 12.1 | #7,457 /8,375 | 4.9 | 93 | 1 | USORIMM2 |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 5 | 9-15-1 | 47.2 | #3,292 /7,608 | 13.3 | 144 | 1 | USORRCLT |
| 3 seasons | 9 | 15-29-1 | 2 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Events
| Dates | Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-25 | Iron Mountain Scrimmage | ||||||||||||
| 2025-11-15 | Iron Mountain League Meet 1 | 11 | 1-4-0 | 7.3 | 1.6 | 5.7 | 4.0 | 0.2 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 0.09 | 23.4 | 48 |
| 2025-12-06 | Iron Mountain League Meet 2 | 11 | 1-4-0 | 12.1 | 4.9 | 7.2 | 5.9 | 2.5 | 1.0 | -0.1 | 1.14 | 39.2 | 93 |
| 2026-01-10 | Iron Mountain League Meet 3 | 11 | 1-4-0 | 9.8 | -0.3 | 10.1 | 4.9 | -0.2 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 0.01 | 28.6 | 50 |
| 2026-01-14 | Columbia Basin League Meet 2 | ||||||||||||
| 2026-02-07 | Iron Mountain League Tournament | 10 | 3-2-0 | 10.3 | 0.6 | 9.7 | 5.8 | 2.6 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.66 | 50.0 | 79 |
Match Log
Iron Mountain League Meet 1
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 31–146 | 26817 | 18127 28448 | 26 | 41 |
| Q4 ● | L | 5–50 | 23260 | 7878 26817 | 5 | 40 |
| Q6 ● | L | 34–50 | 28448 | 26307 32253 | 19 | 50 |
| Q10 ● | L | 19–22 | 7878 | 26307 33477 | 19 | 22 |
| Q11 ● | W | 63–24 | 26307 | 23260 28385 | 48 | 24 |
Iron Mountain League Meet 2
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | L | 8–42 | 32253 | 7878 28448 | 8 | 42 |
| Q5 ● | L | 37–92 | 23260 | 26817 18127 | 37 | 72 |
| Q6 ● | L | 33–50 | 7878 | 33477 28385 | 18 | 20 |
| Q9 ● | W | 138–47 | 18127 | 33744 32253 | 93 | 12 |
| Q13 ● | L | 45–62 | 28448 | 23260 26307 | 40 | 57 |
Iron Mountain League Meet 3
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | L | 14–33 | 32253 | 7878 33477 | 14 | 28 |
| Q5 ● | L | 33–66 | 33477 | 33744 28448 | 18 | 36 |
| Q6 ● | W | 90–55 | 18127 | 23260 26817 | 50 | 50 |
| Q10 ● | L | 23–51 | 28448 | 28385 32253 | 13 | 21 |
| Q13 ● | L | 78–88 | 7878 | 18127 26307 | 48 | 68 |
Iron Mountain League Tournament
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | L | 50–70 | 7878 | 23260 32253 | 45 | 70 |
| Q6 ● | W | 57–46 | 26817 | 33477 28448 | 42 | 46 |
| Q8 ● | W | 96–37 | 26307 | 28385 7878 | 36 | 37 |
| Q10 ● | W | 139–70 | 18127 | 26817 26307 | 79 | 70 |
| Q14 ● | L | 53–55 | 23260 | 18127 33744 | 48 | 40 |
Awards
- Control Award — Iron Mountain League Tournament